1. Dog Walking
  2. St. Andrew-Windfields

Dog Walking, St. Andrew-Windfields

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RazielR

1. Raziel

4.3 km
from
$19
/walk

Gentle and Responsible Pet Sitter Who Loves Animals

Last active yesterday
RazielR

1. Raziel

Gentle and Responsible Pet Sitter Who Loves Animals4.3 km
Last active yesterday
from
$19
/walk
TiffanyT

2. Tiffany

3.2 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Loving dedicated Dog & Cat Care | Full-Time Remote in M2N!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
TiffanyT

2. Tiffany

Loving dedicated Dog & Cat Care | Full-Time Remote in M2N!3.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/walk
dorsaD

3. dorsa

1.4 km
from
$20
/walk

Your Pet’s New Favourite Sitter

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
dorsaD

3. dorsa

Your Pet’s New Favourite Sitter1.4 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$20
/walk
BrinthaB

4. Brintha

4.8 km
from
$20
/walk

animal lover pet sitter :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
BrinthaB

4. Brintha

animal lover pet sitter :)4.8 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$20
/walk
EmmaE

5. Emma

4.4 km
from
$25
/walk
3 reviews

Love and Care when you're not there .

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
EmmaE

5. Emma

Love and Care when you're not there . 4.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
BlukiB

6. Bluki

5 km
from
$25
/walk
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your Dog’s Best Friend When You’re Away!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
BlukiB

6. Bluki

Your Dog’s Best Friend When You’re Away!5 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
from
$25
/walk
ZoëZ

7. Zoë

5.5 km
from
$25
/walk
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your furry bestie's home in the city!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ZoëZ

7. Zoë

Your furry bestie's home in the city!5.5 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
KhanhK

8. Khanh

2.4 km
from
$15
/walk
1
recurring guest

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Family

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KhanhK

8. Khanh

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Family2.4 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/walk
SabrinaS

9. Sabrina

2.5 km
from
$20
/walk

Spoiling Dogs 24/7!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
SabrinaS

9. Sabrina

Spoiling Dogs 24/7!2.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$20
/walk
GhazalG

10. Ghazal

2.2 km
from
$20
/walk

Cat sitting and boarding

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
GhazalG

10. Ghazal

Cat sitting and boarding 2.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$20
/walk
KristyK

11. Kristy

2.5 km
from
$15
/walk

Cat-Only | One Household at a Time

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
KristyK

11. Kristy

Cat-Only | One Household at a Time2.5 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$15
/walk
siscaS

12. sisca

3.2 km
from
$18
/walk

A Loving Friend for Your Furry Family🐶❤️

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
siscaS

12. sisca

A Loving Friend for Your Furry Family🐶❤️3.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$18
/walk
Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/EgM

13. Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/Eg

5.2 km
from
$20
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Professional & Experienced Midtown Pet Sitter and Dog Walker

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/EgM

13. Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/Eg

Professional & Experienced Midtown Pet Sitter and Dog Walker5.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
$20
/walk
PriscilaP

14. Priscila

5 km
from
$20
/walk
2 reviews

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitting at Your Home. ENG FR ESP

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PriscilaP

14. Priscila

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitting at Your Home. ENG FR ESP5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/walk
Sha( Shavoc)S

15. Sha( Shavoc)

4.7 km
from
$29
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

30 years with pets.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
Sha( Shavoc)S

15. Sha( Shavoc)

30 years with pets.4.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$29
/walk
CHEUK KITC

16. CHEUK KIT

3.8 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

15 Yrs Dog Exp + Local Walking Pro. Cat care expert!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
CHEUK KITC

16. CHEUK KIT

15 Yrs Dog Exp + Local Walking Pro. Cat care expert!3.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/walk
ValentinaV

17. Valentina

5.5 km
from
$12
/walk

Reliable, loving dog walks in Toronto 🐾

ValentinaV

17. Valentina

Reliable, loving dog walks in Toronto 🐾5.5 km
from
$12
/walk
CarisC

18. Caris

4.9 km
from
$15
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Gentle, reliable pet sitter who treats your pets like family

Usually responds within one day
CarisC

18. Caris

Gentle, reliable pet sitter who treats your pets like family4.9 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
AnnaA

19. Anna

4.3 km
from
$15
/walk

Your pet’s new favorite sitter

Usually responds within few hours
AnnaA

19. Anna

Your pet’s new favorite sitter4.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/walk
MichalM

20. Michal

5 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Who runs the world? CATS!! New but have recommendations

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MichalM

20. Michal

Who runs the world? CATS!! New but have recommendations 5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/walk