1. Dog Walking
  2. Parc Molson

Dog Walking, Parc Molson

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Alessia 🐈🐕A

1. Alessia 🐈🐕

1.8 km
from
$24
/walk

Calm, attentive care for your cats & dogs 🐱🐶

Lives with 2 cats
Alessia 🐈🐕A

1. Alessia 🐈🐕

Calm, attentive care for your cats & dogs 🐱🐶1.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$24
/walk
AlexisA

2. Alexis

2 km
from
$20
/walk

L'ami De Votre Meilleur Ami

Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within one day
AlexisA

2. Alexis

L'ami De Votre Meilleur Ami2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
OumouO

3. Oumou

0.4 km
from
$15
/walk

Cat-sitter expérimentée, et aussi maman de chat 🐱

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
OumouO

3. Oumou

Cat-sitter expérimentée, et aussi maman de chat 🐱0.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/walk
InesI

4. Ines

1.3 km
from
$17
/walk

Amoureuse des chiens, fiable et expérimentée

InesI

4. Ines

Amoureuse des chiens, fiable et expérimentée1.3 km
from
$17
/walk
CatalaniC

5. Catalani

2.1 km
from
$25
/walk

Take Care of Your Pets – They’ll Never Know You Left!

CatalaniC

5. Catalani

Take Care of Your Pets – They’ll Never Know You Left!2.1 km
from
$25
/walk
AyrtonA

6. Ayrton

1.2 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews

Nothing is better than happy and well cared for animals :)

Lives with 2 cats
AyrtonA

6. Ayrton

Nothing is better than happy and well cared for animals :) 1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
from
$15
/walk
PaulineP

7. Pauline

1.6 km
from
$18
/walk

Parenthèse d'air frais ❄️

Usually responds within one day
PaulineP

7. Pauline

Parenthèse d'air frais ❄️1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/walk
mattéoM

8. mattéo

0.3 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Pet lover

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
mattéoM

8. mattéo

Pet lover0.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
TiphaineT

9. Tiphaine

2 km
from
$13
/walk

Passionnée de chiens à proximité du parc Laurier

TiphaineT

9. Tiphaine

Passionnée de chiens à proximité du parc Laurier2 km
from
$13
/walk
IlseI

10. Ilse

0.7 km
from
$15
/walk

Kind and Gentle - Every dog deserves to walk with a mermaid

IlseI

10. Ilse

Kind and Gentle - Every dog deserves to walk with a mermaid0.7 km
from
$15
/walk
LénaL

11. Léna

0.3 km
from
$20
/walk

Dog walker sérieuse & attentionnée

LénaL

11. Léna

Dog walker sérieuse & attentionnée0.3 km
from
$20
/walk
SolèneS

12. Solène

1.8 km
from
$20
/walk

Chat-l’heureuse compagnie pour vos chats et chiens 😊

Usually responds within one day
SolèneS

12. Solène

Chat-l’heureuse compagnie pour vos chats et chiens 😊1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
ValerieV

13. Valerie

0.9 km
from
$20
/walk

Besoin d’un coup de pouce? 🙋🏻‍♀️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with vizsla Sayu
ValerieV

13. Valerie

Besoin d’un coup de pouce? 🙋🏻‍♀️0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with vizsla Sayu
from
$20
/walk
GuillaumeG

14. Guillaume

2 km
from
$15
/walk

Amoureux des animaux, attentionné et digne de confiance

GuillaumeG

14. Guillaume

Amoureux des animaux, attentionné et digne de confiance2 km
from
$15
/walk
EmilieE

15. Emilie

2.1 km
from
$15
/walk

All about the mlems and bleps

Lives with 1 cat
EmilieE

15. Emilie

All about the mlems and bleps2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/walk
Maria IsabelM

16. Maria Isabel

1.7 km
from
$20
/walk

happy paws guaranteed!

Usually responds within few hours
Maria IsabelM

16. Maria Isabel

happy paws guaranteed! 1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/walk
ThomasT

17. Thomas

1.5 km
from
$15
/walk

Thomas Collin

ThomasT

17. Thomas

Thomas Collin 1.5 km
from
$15
/walk
ElisaE

18. Elisa

2 km
from
$25
/walk

Si seulement je pouvais être gardienne à temps plein!

Lives with 2 cats
ElisaE

18. Elisa

Si seulement je pouvais être gardienne à temps plein! 2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$25
/walk
PaulineP

19. Pauline

1.4 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Confiez vos chiens à une passionnée formée !!

Usually responds within one day
PaulineP

19. Pauline

Confiez vos chiens à une passionnée formée !!1.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk