1. Dog Walking
  2. Notre-Dame-de-Grâce

Dog Walking, Notre-Dame-de-Grâce

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MariaM

1. Maria

4.4 km
from
$20
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

St-Henri’s Go-To for 🐕 Walks & 🐱 Cuddles!🥰

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
MariaM

1. Maria

St-Henri’s Go-To for 🐕 Walks & 🐱 Cuddles!🥰 4.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/walk
DmytroD

2. Dmytro

4.2 km
from
$15
/walk

Cat sitting at home: feeding, cuddles, play & daily updates

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
DmytroD

2. Dmytro

Cat sitting at home: feeding, cuddles, play & daily updates4.2 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
JoseJ

3. Jose

3.8 km
from
$19
/walk
25 reviews
9
recurring guests

Your best friends are my friends too

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
JoseJ

3. Jose

Your best friends are my friends too3.8 km
(25 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
$19
/walk
MaríaM

4. María

4.8 km
from
$18
/walk
New sitter

Experienced dog lover, senior care expert & lifelong owner

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MaríaM

4. María

New sitter
Experienced dog lover, senior care expert & lifelong owner4.8 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$18
/walk
BarbaraB

5. Barbara

3 km
from
$20
/walk
New sitter

Gardienne attentionnée : ronronnements et soins garantis !

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
BarbaraB

5. Barbara

New sitter
Gardienne attentionnée : ronronnements et soins garantis !3 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
$20
/walk
AmberA

6. Amber

5.4 km - Montrã©Al
from
$30
/walk

🐾 Your Pet’s New Favourite Sitter 💕 Cats & Dogs!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
AmberA

6. Amber

🐾 Your Pet’s New Favourite Sitter 💕 Cats & Dogs!5.4 km - Montrã©Al
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
$30
/walk
ColinC

7. Colin

1.4 km
from
$12
/walk
2 reviews

Caring & Reliable Father-Daughter Duo for Your Pets!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ColinC

7. Colin

Caring & Reliable Father-Daughter Duo for Your Pets!1.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$12
/walk
Alan et JeffA

8. Alan et Jeff

4.8 km
from
$27
/walk
15 reviews
6
recurring guests

Les tontons Alan et Jeff

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Alan et JeffA

8. Alan et Jeff

Les tontons Alan et Jeff 4.8 km
(15 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$27
/walk
RaphaëlR

9. Raphaël

4.4 km - Montréal
from
$12
/walk
2 reviews

Si 30 millions d'amis était une personne

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
RaphaëlR

9. Raphaël

Si 30 millions d'amis était une personne4.4 km - Montréal
(2 reviews)
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
$12
/walk
AdrianaA

10. Adriana

4.8 km
from
$25
/walk
3 reviews

Here for you, and them! Pawsitively the best

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AdrianaA

10. Adriana

Here for you, and them! Pawsitively the best4.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/walk
NoémieN

11. Noémie

5.3 km
from
$20
/walk
11 reviews
5
recurring guests

La meilleure amie de vos animaux ! Pet lover

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NoémieN

11. Noémie

La meilleure amie de vos animaux ! Pet lover 5.3 km
(11 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$20
/walk
SaeedS

12. Saeed

5.3 km
from
$20
/walk
23 reviews
6
recurring guests

A Pet-soul Inside

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SaeedS

12. Saeed

A Pet-soul Inside5.3 km
(23 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
Lou-AnneL

13. Lou-Anne

4.5 km
from
$15
/walk

Une étudiante, un diplôme et des toutous !!

Last active 6 days ago
Lou-AnneL

13. Lou-Anne

Une étudiante, un diplôme et des toutous !!4.5 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
$15
/walk
AnaïsA

14. Anaïs

4.6 km
from
$16
/walk
16 reviews
4
recurring guests

Ami Des Bêtes

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AnaïsA

14. Anaïs

Ami Des Bêtes 4.6 km
(16 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$16
/walk
JadeJ

15. Jade

2.9 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews

Gardienne attentionnée pour vos compagnons 🐶💕

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JadeJ

15. Jade

Gardienne attentionnée pour vos compagnons 🐶💕2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/walk
NelcyN

16. Nelcy

4.5 km
from
$30
/walk
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Amoureuse des animaux !

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
NelcyN

16. Nelcy

Amoureuse des animaux !4.5 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$30
/walk
GeoffreyG

17. Geoffrey

5.2 km
from
$25
/walk

Dedicated, reliable and kind house and pet sitter

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
GeoffreyG

17. Geoffrey

Dedicated, reliable and kind house and pet sitter5.2 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$25
/walk
DanielaD

18. Daniela

3.4 km - Westmount
from
$18
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

A great walk and a lot of love 🐾🐶💕

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
DanielaD

18. Daniela

A great walk and a lot of love 🐾🐶💕3.4 km - Westmount
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$18
/walk
PhoenixP

19. Phoenix

5.1 km
from
$18
/walk
New sitter

Experienced, committed pet sitter for walks and house visits

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
PhoenixP

19. Phoenix

New sitter
Experienced, committed pet sitter for walks and house visits5.1 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$18
/walk
HannahH

20. Hannah

4.6 km
from
$25
/walk
22 reviews
6
recurring guests

Friendly, Happy Sitter Available To Help Care For Your Pets

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
HannahH

20. Hannah

Friendly, Happy Sitter Available To Help Care For Your Pets4.6 km
(22 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$25
/walk