1. Dog Walking
  2. LeMoyne

Dog Walking, LeMoyne

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EricE

1. Eric

5.4 km
from
$20
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amoureux des animaux, prêt à m’occuper de vos compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with cavalier king Charles Griotte
EricE

1. Eric

Amoureux des animaux, prêt à m’occuper de vos compagnons5.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with cavalier king Charles Griotte
from
$20
/walk
MeryemM

2. Meryem

5.3 km
from
$25
/walk

Gardienne très active, fiable et attentionnée !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Doberman Rayah
MeryemM

2. Meryem

Gardienne très active, fiable et attentionnée !5.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Doberman Rayah
from
$25
/walk
FlorenceF

3. Florence

5.2 km
from
$15
/walk

Promenades pour les plus adorables teckels de Griffintown!

FlorenceF

3. Florence

Promenades pour les plus adorables teckels de Griffintown! 5.2 km
from
$15
/walk
AvanildeA

4. Avanilde

5.2 km
from
$25
/walk

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AvanildeA

4. Avanilde

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava5.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/walk
DanD

5. Dan

5.6 km
from
$30
/walk
1 review

Care, walks, and company 🌸

Usually responds within one hour
DanD

5. Dan

Care, walks, and company 🌸5.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
$30
/walk
DenisD

6. Denis

5.5 km
from
$30
/walk

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DenisD

6. Denis

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
AliceA

7. Alice

5.2 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes mains 💞

Usually responds within one day
AliceA

7. Alice

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes mains 💞5.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
LucieL

8. Lucie

5.8 km
from
$15
/walk

Des balades et beaucoup d’attention pour votre compagnon

Lives with 1 cat
LucieL

8. Lucie

Des balades et beaucoup d’attention pour votre compagnon5.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/walk
JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

5.1 km
from
$17
/walk

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal

Lives with 1 cat
JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal5.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$17
/walk
Malak.M

10. Malak.

5.8 km
from
$17
/walk

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Home

Malak.M

10. Malak.

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Home5.8 km
from
$17
/walk
SamS

11. Sam

5.5 km
from
$25
/walk

Passionné, expérimenté, attentionné avec tous les chiens

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Anglais Cooper
SamS

11. Sam

Passionné, expérimenté, attentionné avec tous les chiens5.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Anglais Cooper
from
$25
/walk
AudreyA

12. Audrey

5.2 km
from
$15
/walk

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

12. Audrey

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻5.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/walk
ThibaultT

13. Thibault

4.8 km
from
$20
/walk

Reliable and caring pet-sitter

Usually responds within one day
ThibaultT

13. Thibault

Reliable and caring pet-sitter4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
JulianJ

14. Julian

5.6 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
JulianJ

14. Julian

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈5.6 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
from
$15
/walk
DuolukunD

15. Duolukun

4.9 km
from
$20
/walk

A patient pet lover

DuolukunD

15. Duolukun

A patient pet lover4.9 km
from
$20
/walk
YaraY

16. Yara

5.2 km
from
$20
/walk

Animal lover And founder of Rescue Team

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador pit Maya
YaraY

16. Yara

Animal lover And founder of Rescue Team5.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador pit Maya
from
$20
/walk
LauraL

17. Laura

5.1 km
from
$15
/walk

Balade ou jogging: une amoureuse des chiens et du plein air

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

17. Laura

Balade ou jogging: une amoureuse des chiens et du plein air5.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/walk
SrijanS

18. Srijan

4.9 km
from
$25
/walk

Neighbourhood paw-patrol

Usually responds within few hours
SrijanS

18. Srijan

Neighbourhood paw-patrol4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
DianaD

19. Diana

3.9 km
from
$25
/walk

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles

Lives with 1 cat
DianaD

19. Diana

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles 3.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/walk
FannyF

20. Fanny

5.8 km
from
$15
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog et Cat sitter au service de ton compagnon à 4 pattes

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
FannyF

20. Fanny

Dog et Cat sitter au service de ton compagnon à 4 pattes5.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk