1. Dog Walking
  2. Gay Village

Dog Walking, Gay Village

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SrijanS

1. Srijan

1.1 km
from
$25
/walk

Neighbourhood paw-patrol

Usually responds within few hours
SrijanS

1. Srijan

Neighbourhood paw-patrol1.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
AlbaA

2. Alba

1.4 km
from
$25
/walk

Alba Wants To Pet Your Animals !

Usually responds within few hours
AlbaA

2. Alba

Alba Wants To Pet Your Animals !1.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
ZedZ

3. Zed

1.6 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animaureux & meilleur ami des animaux

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Croisé berger (type Berger Allemand/Malinois) EVA
ZedZ

3. Zed

Animaureux & meilleur ami des animaux 1.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Croisé berger (type Berger Allemand/Malinois) EVA
from
$15
/walk
LuísaL

4. Luísa

1.4 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Love for pets!

Usually responds within one hour
LuísaL

4. Luísa

Love for pets!1.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/walk
Sarah et MartinS

5. Sarah et Martin

1.4 km
from
$19
/walk

Promenades, attention et tendresse au quotidien 🐾

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Sarah et MartinS

5. Sarah et Martin

Promenades, attention et tendresse au quotidien 🐾1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$19
/walk
KearaK

6. Keara

1.7 km
from
$25
/walk

I can walk your dog for long hours so you don’t have to!

KearaK

6. Keara

I can walk your dog for long hours so you don’t have to!1.7 km
from
$25
/walk
ManonM

7. Manon

1.5 km
from
$15
/walk

Beaucoup d’amour à donner à vos compagnons

Usually responds within few hours
ManonM

7. Manon

Beaucoup d’amour à donner à vos compagnons1.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/walk
TiaT

8. Tia

1.4 km
from
$12
/walk

Holiday pet care!

Usually responds within few hours
TiaT

8. Tia

Holiday pet care! 1.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$12
/walk
LouiseL

9. Louise

1.9 km
from
$18
/walk

Dedicated Pet Walker and Sitter Offering Compassionate Care

Usually responds within one day
LouiseL

9. Louise

Dedicated Pet Walker and Sitter Offering Compassionate Care1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/walk
PaulineP

10. Pauline

0.4 km
from
$20
/walk

passionnée par les animaux fiable et attentionnée

PaulineP

10. Pauline

passionnée par les animaux fiable et attentionnée 0.4 km
from
$20
/walk
PruneP

11. Prune

1.9 km
from
$20
/walk

Une amoureuse des chiens à votre service

PruneP

11. Prune

Une amoureuse des chiens à votre service1.9 km
from
$20
/walk
AndréaA

12. Andréa

1.6 km
from
$18
/walk

Centre ville / Mont royal

Usually responds within few hours
AndréaA

12. Andréa

Centre ville / Mont royal1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$18
/walk
LucieL

13. Lucie

1.7 km
from
$20
/walk
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Joueuse et câline avec vos animaux!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LucieL

13. Lucie

Joueuse et câline avec vos animaux!1.7 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
SarahS

14. Sarah

1.5 km
from
$16
/walk

Uni Student Missing Her Pup - Ready to Care for Yours!

Usually responds within one day
SarahS

14. Sarah

Uni Student Missing Her Pup - Ready to Care for Yours!1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$16
/walk
EliottE

15. Eliott

1.3 km
from
$15
/walk

Balade sportive ou tranquille, jeux et attentions

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
EliottE

15. Eliott

Balade sportive ou tranquille, jeux et attentions1.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/walk
ThomasT

16. Thomas

0.3 km
from
$20
/walk

Garde et promenade par un amoureux des animaux 😊

Usually responds within one hour
ThomasT

16. Thomas

Garde et promenade par un amoureux des animaux 😊0.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/walk
SorayaS

17. Soraya

1.2 km
from
$18
/walk

Câlins poilus ? Oui s'il vous plait!

Last contacted today
Usually responds within one hour
SorayaS

17. Soraya

Câlins poilus ? Oui s'il vous plait!1.2 km
Last contacted today
Usually responds within one hour
from
$18
/walk
PamelaP

18. Pamela

1.8 km
from
$15
/walk

Amoureuse des animaux pour prendre soin de vos bébés 🥰

Lives with 2 cats
PamelaP

18. Pamela

Amoureuse des animaux pour prendre soin de vos bébés 🥰1.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$15
/walk
JuanJ

19. Juan

1.4 km
from
$15
/walk

Pates ^! C'est le temps avec Juan / Paws up! It's play time

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Basset hound Tango Feler
JuanJ

19. Juan

Pates ^! C'est le temps avec Juan / Paws up! It's play time1.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Basset hound Tango Feler
from
$15
/walk
EllieE

20. Ellie

1.5 km
from
$20
/walk

Your fur and feathered baby's bestie!

EllieE

20. Ellie

Your fur and feathered baby's bestie!1.5 km
from
$20
/walk