1. Dog Walking
  2. Ahuntsic

Dog Walking, Ahuntsic

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Alessia 🐈🐕A

1. Alessia 🐈🐕

4 km
from
$24
/walk

Calm, attentive care for your cats & dogs 🐱🐶

Lives with 2 cats
Alessia 🐈🐕A

1. Alessia 🐈🐕

Calm, attentive care for your cats & dogs 🐱🐶4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$24
/walk
ElenaE

2. Elena

5.4 km
from
$30
/walk
2 reviews

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

2. Elena

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!5.4 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/walk
CatherineC

3. Catherine

4.4 km
from
$18
/walk

Une amoureuse des animaux 🥰

Lives with 2 cats
CatherineC

3. Catherine

Une amoureuse des animaux 🥰4.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$18
/walk
MarieM

4. Marie

4.3 km
from
$40
/walk

Besoin de Zoothérapie

MarieM

4. Marie

Besoin de Zoothérapie 4.3 km
from
$40
/walk
mattéoM

5. mattéo

5.6 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Pet lover

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
mattéoM

5. mattéo

Pet lover5.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
SandrineS

6. Sandrine

4.2 km
from
$14
/walk

Je cours plus vite que ton chien

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
SandrineS

6. Sandrine

Je cours plus vite que ton chien 4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$14
/walk
ElianeE

7. Eliane

3.2 km
from
$25
/walk

Gardienne canine et féline avec expériences!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Lio
ElianeE

7. Eliane

Gardienne canine et féline avec expériences!3.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Lio
from
$25
/walk
LucyL

8. Lucy

3.4 km
from
$20
/walk

L'amoureuse des animaux ✨

LucyL

8. Lucy

L'amoureuse des animaux ✨3.4 km
from
$20
/walk
LucaL

9. Luca

4.4 km
from
$20
/walk

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕

LucaL

9. Luca

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕 4.4 km
from
$20
/walk
IlseI

10. Ilse

5.4 km
from
$15
/walk

Kind and Gentle - Every dog deserves to walk with a mermaid

IlseI

10. Ilse

Kind and Gentle - Every dog deserves to walk with a mermaid5.4 km
from
$15
/walk
SolèneS

11. Solène

4.9 km
from
$20
/walk

Chat-l’heureuse compagnie pour vos chats et chiens 😊

Usually responds within one day
SolèneS

11. Solène

Chat-l’heureuse compagnie pour vos chats et chiens 😊4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
DéborahD

12. Déborah

3 km
from
$20
/walk

L’amie Des Animaux à 4 pattes 🐾

DéborahD

12. Déborah

L’amie Des Animaux à 4 pattes 🐾 3 km
from
$20
/walk
LingL

13. Ling

0.2 km
from
$15
/walk

Experienced Sitter| Happy Tails Guaranteed

Lives with 1 cat
LingL

13. Ling

Experienced Sitter| Happy Tails Guaranteed0.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/walk
GennaroG

14. Gennaro

5.3 km
from
$15
/walk

Experienced Dog Lover in Montreal – Caring for Your Pup!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Milo
GennaroG

14. Gennaro

Experienced Dog Lover in Montreal – Caring for Your Pup!5.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Milo
from
$15
/walk
YaraY

15. Yara

3.2 km
from
$25
/walk

In love with 4 paws

YaraY

15. Yara

In love with 4 paws3.2 km
from
$25
/walk
AlexandraA

16. Alexandra

2.4 km
from
$16
/walk

Gardienne/promeneuse d’expérience

Usually responds within one day
AlexandraA

16. Alexandra

Gardienne/promeneuse d’expérience 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$16
/walk
PaulineP

17. Pauline

5 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Confiez vos chiens à une passionnée formée !!

Usually responds within one day
PaulineP

17. Pauline

Confiez vos chiens à une passionnée formée !!5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
VéroV

18. Véro

3.7 km
from
$15
/walk

Véro Et Les Animaux

Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within one day
VéroV

18. Véro

Véro Et Les Animaux3.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
PatriciaP

19. Patricia

4.2 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet-sitter attentionné·e – Visites & câlins garantis

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
PatriciaP

19. Patricia

Pet-sitter attentionné·e – Visites & câlins garantis4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$15
/walk