1. Dog sitting
  2. Port Moody

Dog Sitting, Port Moody

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YuliiaY

1. Yuliia

9.7 km
from
$40
/day

Let your pet fall into good loving hands!

Usually responds within one day
YuliiaY

1. Yuliia

Let your pet fall into good loving hands!9.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
Saptak MahendraS

2. Saptak Mahendra

9.4 km
from
$38
/day

Reliable Walks, Loving Care, Happy Pets 🐾

Usually responds within one day
Saptak MahendraS

2. Saptak Mahendra

Reliable Walks, Loving Care, Happy Pets 🐾 9.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$38
/day
IrasemaI

3. Irasema

4.3 km
from
$22
/day

Passionate Dog Walker in Vancouver - Individual & Groups

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with No breed Atenea
IrasemaI

3. Irasema

Passionate Dog Walker in Vancouver - Individual & Groups4.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with No breed Atenea
from
$22
/day
KyleK

4. Kyle

4.2 km
from
$22
/day

13+ Years with Senior & Special Needs Cats

Usually responds within one day
KyleK

4. Kyle

13+ Years with Senior & Special Needs Cats4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$22
/day
SayamiS

5. Sayami

12.7 km
from
$25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Friendly And Reliable Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
SayamiS

5. Sayami

Friendly And Reliable Pet Sitter12.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
PaigeP

6. Paige

10 km
from
$20
/day
1 review

Dog Enthusiast

Lives with 2 cats
PaigeP

6. Paige

Dog Enthusiast10 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day
MehrdadM

7. Mehrdad

8.7 km
from
$30
/day

Your best friend's gonna Love staying with Me🥰

MehrdadM

7. Mehrdad

Your best friend's gonna Love staying with Me🥰8.7 km
from
$30
/day
AaronA

8. Aaron

11.4 km
from
$25
/day

From Aussie Cats to Yours, Care You Can Trust

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AaronA

8. Aaron

From Aussie Cats to Yours, Care You Can Trust11.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
JacquieJ

9. Jacquie

11.5 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced dog and cat sitter with a calming presence.

Usually responds within one hour
JacquieJ

9. Jacquie

Experienced dog and cat sitter with a calming presence.11.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/day
Alysha (Ally)A

10. Alysha (Ally)

10.9 km
from
$25
/day

Experienced cat sitter (I treat them like Kings and Queens!)

Lives with 1 cat
Alysha (Ally)A

10. Alysha (Ally)

Experienced cat sitter (I treat them like Kings and Queens!)10.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/day
AnnaA

11. Anna

11.3 km
from
$30
/day

Trust me to love your pet like you 💗🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkie Adel
AnnaA

11. Anna

Trust me to love your pet like you 💗🐾11.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkie Adel
from
$30
/day
PatriciaP

12. Patricia

11.2 km
from
$18
/day

Loving Pet Care You Can Count On

PatriciaP

12. Patricia

Loving Pet Care You Can Count On 11.2 km
from
$18
/day
RoxanaR

13. Roxana

12 km
from
$40
/day

Hi, I'm Roxana. Animals give me genuine happiness

RoxanaR

13. Roxana

Hi, I'm Roxana. Animals give me genuine happiness 12 km
from
$40
/day
HarryH

14. Harry

9.5 km
from
$15
/day

Trusted Pet Care with Heart: Where Your Pets Are Family

Usually responds within one day
HarryH

14. Harry

Trusted Pet Care with Heart: Where Your Pets Are Family9.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
LuisaL

15. Luisa

13.1 km
from
$18
/day

They’ll Miss You, But I’ll Keep Them Too Busy to Notice!

Usually responds within few hours
LuisaL

15. Luisa

They’ll Miss You, But I’ll Keep Them Too Busy to Notice!13.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$18
/day
JenniferJ

16. Jennifer

6 km
from
$20
/day

Caring for your pet like they are my own!

Usually responds within one day
JenniferJ

16. Jennifer

Caring for your pet like they are my own!6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
EstherE

17. Esther

10.4 km
from
$20
/day

A Dog Mom and a Dog Lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle Sasa
EstherE

17. Esther

A Dog Mom and a Dog Lover10.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle Sasa
from
$20
/day
DayannaD

18. Dayanna

9.8 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

an experience of a lifetime and lot of love to give!

DayannaD

18. Dayanna

an experience of a lifetime and lot of love to give! 9.8 km
(1 review)
from
$30
/day
Jess AmiJ

19. Jess Ami

9.7 km
from
$30
/day

Passionate and experienced animal lover!

Jess AmiJ

19. Jess Ami

Passionate and experienced animal lover!9.7 km
from
$30
/day
YuliaY

20. Yulia

4.2 km
from
$20
/day

Dog loving, caring and enthusiastic

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Aussie Doodle Teddy
YuliaY

20. Yulia

Dog loving, caring and enthusiastic4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Aussie Doodle Teddy
from
$20
/day