1. Dog sitting
  2. Pointe-Saint-Charles

Dog Sitting, Pointe-Saint-Charles

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SandraS

1. Sandra

2.2 km
from
$19
/day

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SandraS

1. Sandra

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !2.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$19
/day
YevheniiaY

2. Yevheniia

3.2 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
YevheniiaY

2. Yevheniia

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
from
$25
/day
JonathanJ

3. Jonathan

1.8 km
from
$17
/day

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal

Lives with 1 cat
JonathanJ

3. Jonathan

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal1.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$17
/day
ThaïsT

4. Thaïs

4.6 km
from
$15
/day

Spécialiste zoomies et calins

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky mix Lyio
ThaïsT

4. Thaïs

Spécialiste zoomies et calins4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky mix Lyio
from
$15
/day
AlexiaA

5. Alexia

2.9 km
from
$17
/day

Des pattes heureuses, des humains rassurés 🐾🐶🐱

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger australien Meiko
AlexiaA

5. Alexia

Des pattes heureuses, des humains rassurés 🐾🐶🐱2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger australien Meiko
from
$17
/day
AudreyA

6. Audrey

2 km
from
$16
/day

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

6. Audrey

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$16
/day
OphélieO

7. Ophélie

3.1 km
from
$15
/day

Visites à domicile & balades pour chiens et chats 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
OphélieO

7. Ophélie

Visites à domicile & balades pour chiens et chats 🐾3.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
AnaïsA

8. Anaïs

1.7 km
from
$20
/day

Balades, jeux pour votre protégé, c’est ici !

AnaïsA

8. Anaïs

Balades, jeux pour votre protégé, c’est ici ! 1.7 km
from
$20
/day
SANDRAS

9. SANDRA

1.2 km
from
$40
/day

pet sitters since 2020

SANDRAS

9. SANDRA

pet sitters since 20201.2 km
from
$40
/day
Yee LinY

10. Yee Lin

5 km
from
$25
/day

Cats owner. Responsible, gentle and punctual pet sitter.

Usually responds within one hour
Yee LinY

10. Yee Lin

Cats owner. Responsible, gentle and punctual pet sitter. 5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
ChloéC

11. Chloé

0.2 km
from
$25
/day
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet lover in Pointe Saint Charles 🐾 [FR/ENG]

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Cockapoo Souky
ChloéC

11. Chloé

Pet lover in Pointe Saint Charles 🐾 [FR/ENG]0.2 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Cockapoo Souky
from
$25
/day
LaetitiaL

12. Laetitia

1.6 km
from
$25
/day
2 reviews

Ancienne maman de chien, je chouchoute le vôtre 🐾❤️

Usually responds within one day
LaetitiaL

12. Laetitia

Ancienne maman de chien, je chouchoute le vôtre 🐾❤️1.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
EdwigeE

13. Edwige

2.5 km
from
$20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Chat-l'heure des câlins😺

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
EdwigeE

13. Edwige

Chat-l'heure des câlins😺2.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
JulianJ

14. Julian

2 km
from
$15
/day
2 reviews

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
JulianJ

14. Julian

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
from
$15
/day
Marie EveM

15. Marie Eve

1.9 km
from
$18.5
/day

Des balades sur mesure remplies de bonheur pour vos poilus !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Bulldog Simone
Marie EveM

15. Marie Eve

Des balades sur mesure remplies de bonheur pour vos poilus ! 1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Bulldog Simone
from
$18.5
/day
DuolukunD

16. Duolukun

4.1 km
from
$20
/day

A patient pet lover

DuolukunD

16. Duolukun

A patient pet lover4.1 km
from
$20
/day
alexianeA

17. alexiane

2.3 km
from
$15
/day

Happy walks and caring pet sitting !

Usually responds within one day
alexianeA

17. alexiane

Happy walks and caring pet sitting !2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
MasudM

18. Masud

4.2 km
from
$20
/day

CATS ARE WONDERFUL TO BE AROUND

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MasudM

18. Masud

CATS ARE WONDERFUL TO BE AROUND4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/day
YaraY

19. Yara

4.6 km
from
$15
/day

Animal lover And founder of Rescue Team

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador pit Maya
YaraY

19. Yara

Animal lover And founder of Rescue Team4.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador pit Maya
from
$15
/day
RheaR

20. Rhea

3.1 km
from
$15
/day

Promeneuse de chiens fiable et attentionnée :)

Usually responds within one day
RheaR

20. Rhea

Promeneuse de chiens fiable et attentionnée :)3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day