1. Dog sitting
  2. Parc Molson

Dog Sitting, Parc Molson

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarieM

1. Marie

3.6 km
from
$30
/day

L'amie Des Animaux

Lives with 1 cat
MarieM

1. Marie

L'amie Des Animaux3.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$30
/day
LucieL

2. Lucie

4.5 km
from
$15
/day

Des balades et beaucoup d’attention pour votre compagnon

Lives with 1 cat
LucieL

2. Lucie

Des balades et beaucoup d’attention pour votre compagnon4.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
EstherE

3. Esther

3.8 km
from
$18
/day

Étudiante passionnée offre services de pet sitting

EstherE

3. Esther

Étudiante passionnée offre services de pet sitting 3.8 km
from
$18
/day
YohannY

4. Yohann

2.2 km
from
$14
/day

Partez en toute sécurité et en confiance.

Usually responds within one hour
YohannY

4. Yohann

Partez en toute sécurité et en confiance. 2.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$14
/day
ThaïsT

5. Thaïs

4.4 km
from
$15
/day

Spécialiste zoomies et calins

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky mix Lyio
ThaïsT

5. Thaïs

Spécialiste zoomies et calins4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky mix Lyio
from
$15
/day
Malak.M

6. Malak.

4 km
from
$18
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Home

Malak.M

6. Malak.

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Home4 km
from
$18
/day
FatimaF

7. Fatima

3.3 km
from
$30
/day

Calm, Reliable Cat Care

FatimaF

7. Fatima

Calm, Reliable Cat Care3.3 km
from
$30
/day
RosalieR

8. Rosalie

4 km
from
$12
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

J'adore marcher et j'adore les chiens!

Usually responds within few hours
RosalieR

8. Rosalie

J'adore marcher et j'adore les chiens! 4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$12
/day
MathiasM

9. Mathias

2.9 km
from
$10
/day

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕

Usually responds within few hours
MathiasM

9. Mathias

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/day
Carolina and AntoineC

10. Carolina and Antoine

3.2 km
from
$20
/day
1 review

Come bark up our tree 🐶🏡

Usually responds within one day
Carolina and AntoineC

10. Carolina and Antoine

Come bark up our tree 🐶🏡3.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
JanabaJ

11. Janaba

4 km
from
$15
/day

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE

JanabaJ

11. Janaba

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE4 km
from
$15
/day
LisonL

12. Lison

4.6 km
from
$15
/day

Energetic and fun loving sitter !

Usually responds within one day
LisonL

12. Lison

Energetic and fun loving sitter ! 4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
ManonM

13. Manon

2 km
from
$20
/day

Garde attentionnée et sur-mesure pour vos compagnons

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ManonM

13. Manon

Garde attentionnée et sur-mesure pour vos compagnons2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
Maria JoseM

14. Maria Jose

3.1 km
from
$25
/day

Animal Kingdom Lover

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
Maria JoseM

14. Maria Jose

Animal Kingdom Lover3.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
sadafS

15. sadaf

4.4 km
from
$30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Mimico Pet Boarding

Usually responds within one day
sadafS

15. sadaf

Mimico Pet Boarding 4.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
OliwiaO

16. Oliwia

2.9 km
from
$18
/day

The Catmother A.k.a Crazy Cat Lady

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
OliwiaO

16. Oliwia

The Catmother A.k.a Crazy Cat Lady2.9 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/day
DelphineD

17. Delphine

1.8 km
from
$12
/day
2 reviews

Amoureuse des chiens à Rosemont

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu/Yorkshire Pitchou
DelphineD

17. Delphine

Amoureuse des chiens à Rosemont1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu/Yorkshire Pitchou
from
$12
/day
clémenceC

18. clémence

4.9 km
from
$18
/day

Je m'occupe de vos animaux à Montréal ! 🐱🐕🐾

Usually responds within one day
clémenceC

18. clémence

Je m'occupe de vos animaux à Montréal ! 🐱🐕🐾4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/day
SumitS

19. Sumit

3.3 km
from
$30
/day

Animal lover & caretaker with sincere & clean work ethics

SumitS

19. Sumit

Animal lover & caretaker with sincere & clean work ethics3.3 km
from
$30
/day
CarolyneC

20. Carolyne

1.9 km
from
$20
/day

Intervenante sociale, maman chats attentionnée !

Lives with 2 cats
CarolyneC

20. Carolyne

Intervenante sociale, maman chats attentionnée !1.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day