1. Dog sitting
  2. Maple

Dog Sitting, Maple

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HeidiH

1. Heidi

8 km
from
$20
/day

Over 10 years Experienced Dedicated Pet Carer

HeidiH

1. Heidi

Over 10 years Experienced Dedicated Pet Carer8 km
from
$20
/day
Sheida(Arezoo)S

2. Sheida(Arezoo)

13.3 km
from
$30
/day

Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Poodle Lucy
Sheida(Arezoo)S

2. Sheida(Arezoo)

Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own13.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Poodle Lucy
from
$30
/day
MiaM

3. Mia

12.4 km
from
$14
/day

Premium Mobile Cat Grooming Service | $150/2 Hours

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Poddle Duby
MiaM

3. Mia

Premium Mobile Cat Grooming Service | $150/2 Hours12.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Poddle Duby
from
$14
/day
nedaN

4. neda

4 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

🐶🐱 Caring Dog & Cat Lover You Can Trust

Usually responds within one day
nedaN

4. neda

🐶🐱 Caring Dog & Cat Lover You Can Trust4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
Ci & FeC

5. Ci & Fe

12.5 km
from
$20
/day

Cats specialist! And also small dogs!

Lives with 1 dog, 7 cats
Ci & FeC

5. Ci & Fe

Cats specialist! And also small dogs! 12.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 7 cats
from
$20
/day
FaizaF

6. Faiza

10 km
from
$20
/day

Reliable caring sitter, your pet's new best friend awaits!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
FaizaF

6. Faiza

Reliable caring sitter, your pet's new best friend awaits! 10 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/day
MonaM

7. Mona

8.6 km
from
$28
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet’s friends

Usually responds within one hour
MonaM

7. Mona

Pet’s friends8.6 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
$28
/day
ElenaE

8. Elena

7.3 km
from
$20
/day

Caring Cat Owner & Sitter – Love Like They're My Own!

Lives with 1 cat
ElenaE

8. Elena

Caring Cat Owner & Sitter – Love Like They're My Own!7.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/day
YasinY

9. Yasin

10.8 km
from
$39
/day

Safe-loving care for your pup!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with labradoodle Sacha
YasinY

9. Yasin

Safe-loving care for your pup!10.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with labradoodle Sacha
from
$39
/day
HoyinH

10. Hoyin

10.4 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced cat loving person offering in home visits

Lives with 1 cat
HoyinH

10. Hoyin

Experienced cat loving person offering in home visits10.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/day
KwanK

11. Kwan

10.8 km
from
$28
/day

In Home Cat Care Visits That Keep Your Cat Calm Safe & Happy

Lives with 1 cat
KwanK

11. Kwan

In Home Cat Care Visits That Keep Your Cat Calm Safe & Happy10.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$28
/day
ShaineS

12. Shaine

13 km
from
$25
/day

Veterinary Nurse

ShaineS

12. Shaine

Veterinary Nurse13 km
from
$25
/day
PargolP

13. Pargol

13.8 km
from
$20
/day

Your pet new best friend

PargolP

13. Pargol

Your pet new best friend13.8 km
from
$20
/day
AnnetteA

14. Annette

9.6 km
from
$40
/day

Nettie the Dog Nanny

Usually responds within few hours
AnnetteA

14. Annette

Nettie the Dog Nanny 9.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
SanaS

15. Sana

13.7 km
from
$40
/day

🐾love and care for pets 🐾

SanaS

15. Sana

🐾love and care for pets 🐾 13.7 km
from
$40
/day
HedyH

16. Hedy

12.2 km
from
$28
/day

Reliable, Caring,Big & Small Paws

HedyH

16. Hedy

Reliable, Caring,Big & Small Paws12.2 km
from
$28
/day
UjjwalU

17. Ujjwal

8.9 km
from
$36
/day

Your fur baby 🐶 😺 is a part of my family ❤️

UjjwalU

17. Ujjwal

Your fur baby 🐶 😺 is a part of my family ❤️8.9 km
from
$36
/day