1. Dog sitting
  2. Maple

Dog Sitting, Maple

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NazN

1. Naz

6.6 km
from
$12
/day

Your Pet’s New Favorite Sitter 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NazN

1. Naz

Your Pet’s New Favorite Sitter 🐾6.6 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$12
/day
PayalP

2. Payal

12 km
from
$22
/day

Loving sitter here to give your pet the care it deserves

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
PayalP

2. Payal

Loving sitter here to give your pet the care it deserves 12 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$22
/day
PamP

3. Pam

7.2 km
from
$20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Where Your Pup is Treated Like Family With A Fenced Yard

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
PamP

3. Pam

Where Your Pup is Treated Like Family With A Fenced Yard7.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
$20
/day
VladyslavaV

4. Vladyslava

6 km
from
$15
/day

Safe, loving & personalised care for your pet 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
VladyslavaV

4. Vladyslava

Safe, loving & personalised care for your pet 🐾 6 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$15
/day
TomasT

5. Tomas

10.3 km
from
$15
/day
New sitter

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Best Friend

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TomasT

5. Tomas

New sitter
Loving, Reliable Care for Your Best Friend10.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$15
/day
AlejandroA

6. Alejandro

13.3 km
from
$16
/day

I really love pets and do some exercise

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
AlejandroA

6. Alejandro

I really love pets and do some exercise13.3 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
$16
/day
RileyR

7. Riley

2.6 km
from
$16
/day

Pet Care with Lots of Love !

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
RileyR

7. Riley

Pet Care with Lots of Love !2.6 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
$16
/day
AnnaA

8. Anna

14.2 km
from
$15
/day

Your pet’s new favorite sitter

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AnnaA

8. Anna

Your pet’s new favorite sitter14.2 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/day
OmniaO

9. Omnia

14.4 km
from
$25
/day

Cat mom to Boo & Bea, 15+ years of loving cat care!

Lives with 2 cats
OmniaO

9. Omnia

Cat mom to Boo & Bea, 15+ years of loving cat care!14.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$25
/day
AnnieA

10. Annie

10.8 km
from
$15
/day

Affectionate and attentive care for your pet!

AnnieA

10. Annie

Affectionate and attentive care for your pet!10.8 km
from
$15
/day
CristinaC

11. Cristina

9.6 km
from
$20
/day
New sitter

Reliable Pet Care You Can Trust!!!

CristinaC

11. Cristina

New sitter
Reliable Pet Care You Can Trust!!!9.6 km
from
$20
/day
TraceyT

12. Tracey

9.7 km
from
$20
/day

Caring & Responsible Pet Walker & Sitter

Usually responds within one day
TraceyT

12. Tracey

Caring & Responsible Pet Walker & Sitter9.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
MehrnazM

13. Mehrnaz

13.8 km
from
$25
/day

In love with dogs ❤️🐶

MehrnazM

13. Mehrnaz

In love with dogs ❤️🐶13.8 km
from
$25
/day
SaraS

14. Sara

7.7 km
from
$25
/day

Love and care for your fur babies

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

14. Sara

Love and care for your fur babies7.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
DavidD

15. David

13.3 km
from
$25
/day

Your Dog’s New Best Friend in Downsview Park!

DavidD

15. David

Your Dog’s New Best Friend in Downsview Park!13.3 km
from
$25
/day
AshwathA

16. Ashwath

6 km
from
$24
/day
1 review

Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pals!

Usually responds within one day
AshwathA

16. Ashwath

Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pals!6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$24
/day
LiliaL

17. Lilia

10.4 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

I look after your loved ones

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Medium hair Mittens
LiliaL

17. Lilia

I look after your loved ones10.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Medium hair Mittens
from
$25
/day
kenK

18. ken

13.8 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable Pet Lover: Kind Care & Good Discipline!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Samoyed Lucy
kenK

18. ken

Reliable Pet Lover: Kind Care & Good Discipline! 13.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Samoyed Lucy
from
$25
/day
GiGiG

19. GiGi

11.8 km
from
$40
/day

Experienced & Caring Cat Lover - Former Nurse

GiGiG

19. GiGi

Experienced & Caring Cat Lover - Former Nurse11.8 km
from
$40
/day
GunjanaG

20. Gunjana

13.4 km
from
$30
/day
1
recurring guest

Loving and experienced pet sitter

Usually responds within few hours
GunjanaG

20. Gunjana

Loving and experienced pet sitter13.4 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day