1. Dog sitting
  2. Longueuil

Dog Sitting, Longueuil

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Stéfanie PierS

1. Stéfanie Pier

4.6 km
from
$20
/day
28 reviews
9
recurring guests

amoureuse des animaux

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Stéfanie PierS

1. Stéfanie Pier

amoureuse des animaux4.6 km
(28 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Stéfanie was a *fantastic* sitter for my two cats. She is so enthusiastic and caring, and is a great communicator throughout every step of the process. Highly recommend her!"
EmilyE
Review by Emily
from
$20
/day
O'NeillO

2. O'Neill

3.5 km
from
$15
/day

🐾 Experienced Dog Boarding, Care & Training

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
O'NeillO

2. O'Neill

🐾 Experienced Dog Boarding, Care & Training3.5 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
ChloéC

3. Chloé

3.3 km - Montréal
from
$15
/day
1 review

Gardienne d'animaux dans Hochelaga/Rosemont

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
ChloéC

3. Chloé

Gardienne d'animaux dans Hochelaga/Rosemont 3.3 km - Montréal
(1 review)
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
from
$15
/day
SamS

4. Sam

4.5 km
from
$30
/day

Balades et visites à domicile pour vos animaux.

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
SamS

4. Sam

Balades et visites à domicile pour vos animaux.4.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
$30
/day
ThomasT

5. Thomas

3 km
from
$20
/day
New sitter
2 reviews

garde d’animaux disponibles sur Ville Marie Papineau

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
ThomasT

5. Thomas

New sitter
garde d’animaux disponibles sur Ville Marie Papineau 3 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
$20
/day
SamanthaS

6. Samantha

2.9 km
from
$15
/day

une française gaga des petites boules de poils

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
SamanthaS

6. Samantha

une française gaga des petites boules de poils 2.9 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
CarolineC

7. Caroline

3.2 km
from
$20
/day
2 reviews

10+ gardes, douceur et beaucoup de câlins!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CarolineC

7. Caroline

10+ gardes, douceur et beaucoup de câlins!3.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$20
/day
JacopoJ

8. Jacopo

4.7 km
from
$17
/day

Friendly Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Greenfield Park

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JacopoJ

8. Jacopo

Friendly Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Greenfield Park4.7 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$17
/day
EmmaE

9. Emma

3.2 km
from
$18
/day

Des promenades, des câlins et une gardienne de confiance

Last active 2 days ago
EmmaE

9. Emma

Des promenades, des câlins et une gardienne de confiance3.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
$18
/day
ChloéC

10. Chloé

4.4 km
from
$18
/day
New sitter
1 review

Une nouvelle amie pour vos compagnons !

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
ChloéC

10. Chloé

New sitter
Une nouvelle amie pour vos compagnons !4.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
$18
/day
DahiaD

11. Dahia

3.4 km
from
$25
/day
New sitter

maman des chats

Last active 3 days ago
DahiaD

11. Dahia

New sitter
maman des chats 3.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
$25
/day
AndreeA

12. Andree

3.7 km
from
$20
/day
New sitter

Andrée aux petits soins de vos compagnons 🐶🐱

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AndreeA

12. Andree

New sitter
Andrée aux petits soins de vos compagnons 🐶🐱3.7 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$20
/day
vanessaV

13. vanessa

4.9 km
from
$15
/day

Une gardienne attentionnée - visite à domicile ❤️

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
vanessaV

13. vanessa

Une gardienne attentionnée - visite à domicile ❤️4.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
$15
/day
CamilleC

14. Camille

3.6 km
from
$15
/day

Calins garantis pour vos loulous

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
CamilleC

14. Camille

Calins garantis pour vos loulous3.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$15
/day
LouL

15. Lou

3.9 km
from
$16
/day

Gardienne de confiance 🤗

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
LouL

15. Lou

Gardienne de confiance 🤗3.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$16
/day
CamilleC

16. Camille

4.7 km
from
$18
/day

Grande amie des animaux 🐾

Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

16. Camille

Grande amie des animaux 🐾4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/day
JoannaJ

17. Joanna

5 km
from
$25
/day

Je visite et promène vos amis à poils 🐾

JoannaJ

17. Joanna

Je visite et promène vos amis à poils 🐾5 km
from
$25
/day
SarahS

18. Sarah

3.3 km
from
$25
/day

Responsible & Caring Pet Sitter plus Daily Photo Updates

SarahS

18. Sarah

Responsible & Caring Pet Sitter plus Daily Photo Updates 3.3 km
from
$25
/day
AuroreA

19. Aurore

1.6 km - Longueuil
from
$16.5
/day

Propriétaire de trois chats, j'offre mes services !

AuroreA

19. Aurore

Propriétaire de trois chats, j'offre mes services !1.6 km - Longueuil
from
$16.5
/day
HonorineH

20. Honorine

2.6 km
from
$15
/day

Garde pour chats ou NAC

Usually responds within few hours
HonorineH

20. Honorine

Garde pour chats ou NAC 2.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/day