1. Dog sitting
  2. Hampstead

Dog Sitting, Hampstead

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LilyL

1. Lily

5.6 km
from
$15
/day

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always

LilyL

1. Lily

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always5.6 km
from
$15
/day
YevheniiaY

2. Yevheniia

5.7 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
YevheniiaY

2. Yevheniia

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter5.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
from
$25
/day
OphélieO

3. Ophélie

5.7 km
from
$15
/day

Visites à domicile & balades pour chiens et chats 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
OphélieO

3. Ophélie

Visites à domicile & balades pour chiens et chats 🐾5.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
JanabaJ

4. Janaba

5.9 km
from
$15
/day

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE

JanabaJ

4. Janaba

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE5.9 km
from
$15
/day
Yee LinY

5. Yee Lin

4.9 km
from
$25
/day

Cats owner. Responsible, gentle and punctual pet sitter.

Usually responds within one hour
Yee LinY

5. Yee Lin

Cats owner. Responsible, gentle and punctual pet sitter. 4.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
clémenceC

6. clémence

4.1 km
from
$18
/day

Je m'occupe de vos animaux à Montréal ! 🐱🐕🐾

Usually responds within one day
clémenceC

6. clémence

Je m'occupe de vos animaux à Montréal ! 🐱🐕🐾4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/day
IvanI

7. Ivan

2.1 km
from
$15
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy Boules De Poil !!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
IvanI

7. Ivan

Happy Boules De Poil !!2.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
Marie EveM

8. Marie Eve

5.1 km
from
$18.5
/day

Des balades sur mesure remplies de bonheur pour vos poilus !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Bulldog Simone
Marie EveM

8. Marie Eve

Des balades sur mesure remplies de bonheur pour vos poilus ! 5.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Bulldog Simone
from
$18.5
/day
RheaR

9. Rhea

5.3 km
from
$15
/day

Promeneuse de chiens fiable et attentionnée :)

Usually responds within one day
RheaR

9. Rhea

Promeneuse de chiens fiable et attentionnée :)5.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
MiaM

10. Mia

5 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Experienced and loving Critter-Whisperer for all pets

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MiaM

10. Mia

Experienced and loving Critter-Whisperer for all pets5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
JérômeJ

11. Jérôme

5.6 km
from
$20
/day

L'ami des chats

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
JérômeJ

11. Jérôme

L'ami des chats5.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
ElenaE

12. Elena

4.8 km
from
$35
/day
2 reviews

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

12. Elena

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!4.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/day
SophieS

13. Sophie

5.3 km
from
$20
/day

Tail-wagging adventures await!

SophieS

13. Sophie

Tail-wagging adventures await!5.3 km
from
$20
/day
LucaL

14. Luca

5.7 km
from
$28
/day

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕

LucaL

14. Luca

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕 5.7 km
from
$28
/day
GabrielG

15. Gabriel

5.6 km
from
$25
/day

Passionate Pet Lover & Dog Owner

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Brazilian mix Gambs
GabrielG

15. Gabriel

Passionate Pet Lover & Dog Owner5.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Brazilian mix Gambs
from
$25
/day
KaylaK

16. Kayla

5.9 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable and Experienced Full-time Dog Walker

KaylaK

16. Kayla

Reliable and Experienced Full-time Dog Walker5.9 km
from
$25
/day
LaurenL

17. Lauren

5.5 km
from
$12
/day

I’m a masters student looking to petsit and dog-walk!

LaurenL

17. Lauren

I’m a masters student looking to petsit and dog-walk!5.5 km
from
$12
/day
YaraY

18. Yara

5.5 km
from
$23
/day

In love with 4 paws

YaraY

18. Yara

In love with 4 paws5.5 km
from
$23
/day
MayaM

19. Maya

2.4 km
from
$20
/day

My service will be a walk in the park!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Tony
MayaM

19. Maya

My service will be a walk in the park! 2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Tony
from
$20
/day