1. Dog sitting
  2. Griffintown

Dog Sitting, Griffintown

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EponineE

1. Eponine

4.4 km
from
$15
/day

Epaw! La meilleure amie de nos amis a 4 pates:)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger allemand Sami
EponineE

1. Eponine

Epaw! La meilleure amie de nos amis a 4 pates:)4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger allemand Sami
from
$15
/day
ClaudiaC

2. Claudia

3.6 km
from
$35
/day

Balade pour chiens avec une éducatrice canine

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger australien Kali
ClaudiaC

2. Claudia

Balade pour chiens avec une éducatrice canine3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger australien Kali
from
$35
/day
AvanildeA

3. Avanilde

0.2 km
from
$16
/day

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AvanildeA

3. Avanilde

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava0.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$16
/day
RoxanneR

4. Roxanne

4.6 km
from
$16
/day

Bringing care with intention and love 🫶🏼 Animal lover

RoxanneR

4. Roxanne

Bringing care with intention and love 🫶🏼 Animal lover4.6 km
from
$16
/day
ValeriaV

5. Valeria

3.6 km
from
$18
/day

cat mom & dog bestie!

Lives with 2 cats
ValeriaV

5. Valeria

cat mom & dog bestie!3.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$18
/day
JessicaJ

6. Jessica

3.1 km
from
$20
/day

Jess l'amie des bêtes

Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

6. Jessica

Jess l'amie des bêtes 3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AndreaA

7. Andrea

1.9 km
from
$40
/day
8 reviews

Sauvetage de chiens de la rue.

Usually responds within few hours
AndreaA

7. Andrea

Sauvetage de chiens de la rue.1.9 km
(8 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
MilenaM

8. Milena

2.5 km
from
$25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Services personnalisés et de confiance à MTL 🐶 🐱

MilenaM

8. Milena

Services personnalisés et de confiance à MTL 🐶 🐱 2.5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
$25
/day
VeraV

9. Vera

2.1 km
from
$15
/day

Je chouchoute votre animal lorsque vous n’êtes pas là!

Usually responds within one hour
VeraV

9. Vera

Je chouchoute votre animal lorsque vous n’êtes pas là! 2.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day
Jael-AnikJ

10. Jael-Anik

3.5 km
from
$18
/day

Passionate about animal behaviour · positive reinforcement

Usually responds within one day
Jael-AnikJ

10. Jael-Anik

Passionate about animal behaviour · positive reinforcement 3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/day
DenisD

11. Denis

0.2 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DenisD

11. Denis

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾0.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
SarahS

12. Sarah

4.6 km
from
$25
/day

Responsible & Caring Pet Sitter plus Daily Photo Updates

Lives with 1 cat
SarahS

12. Sarah

Responsible & Caring Pet Sitter plus Daily Photo Updates 4.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/day
LilyL

13. Lily

2.1 km
from
$15
/day

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always

LilyL

13. Lily

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always2.1 km
from
$15
/day
MarieM

14. Marie

3.6 km
from
$30
/day

L'amie Des Animaux

Lives with 1 cat
MarieM

14. Marie

L'amie Des Animaux3.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$30
/day
LucieL

15. Lucie

2.9 km
from
$15
/day

Des balades et beaucoup d’attention pour votre compagnon

Lives with 1 cat
LucieL

15. Lucie

Des balades et beaucoup d’attention pour votre compagnon2.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
EstherE

16. Esther

3.4 km
from
$18
/day

Étudiante passionnée offre services de pet sitting

EstherE

16. Esther

Étudiante passionnée offre services de pet sitting 3.4 km
from
$18
/day
SandraS

17. Sandra

1 km
from
$19
/day

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SandraS

17. Sandra

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$19
/day
YevheniiaY

18. Yevheniia

1.9 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
YevheniiaY

18. Yevheniia

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
from
$25
/day
JonathanJ

19. Jonathan

0.3 km
from
$17
/day

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal

Lives with 1 cat
JonathanJ

19. Jonathan

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal0.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$17
/day
ThaïsT

20. Thaïs

3 km
from
$15
/day

Spécialiste zoomies et calins

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky mix Lyio
ThaïsT

20. Thaïs

Spécialiste zoomies et calins3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky mix Lyio
from
$15
/day