1. Dog sitting
  2. Gay Village

Dog Sitting, Gay Village

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GuillemetteG

1. Guillemette

1.3 km
from
$25
/day
6 reviews

Votre chat? Ma priorité! 🐱💖

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
GuillemetteG

1. Guillemette

Votre chat? Ma priorité! 🐱💖1.3 km
(6 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
from
$25
/day
LudivineL

2. Ludivine

1.8 km
from
$14
/day
10 reviews
1
recurring guest

Je serai la gardienne polyvalente dont vous avez besoin !

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
LudivineL

2. Ludivine

Je serai la gardienne polyvalente dont vous avez besoin !1.8 km
(10 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Je recommande vivement Ludivine pour la garde de chats ! Elle est venue voir ma Shibi tous les jours pendant 3 semaines, et tout s’est parfaitement bien passé. Shibi a été très bien soigné, et Ludivine a été attentive et douce avec elle. Je n’hésiterai pas à faire de nouveau appel à Ludivine pour garder Shibi. Merci beaucoup pour ton sérieux et ta gentillesse ! "
JenniferJ
Review by Jennifer
from
$14
/day
EyaE

3. Eya

2.4 km
from
$20
/day
2 reviews

Pet lover ❤️ ready to pamper your friend !

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
EyaE

3. Eya

Pet lover ❤️ ready to pamper your friend ! 2.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$20
/day
EllaE

4. Ella

1.7 km
from
$20
/day
2 reviews

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs & Cats

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
EllaE

4. Ella

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs & Cats 1.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
$20
/day
JulietteJ

5. Juliette

1.5 km
from
$15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter 🐶🐱🩷 Plateau Mont-Royal

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
JulietteJ

5. Juliette

Pet sitter 🐶🐱🩷 Plateau Mont-Royal 1.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
Dènie-LyneD

6. Dènie-Lyne

4.3 km
from
$15
/day

loving and caring sitter for all pets 💕

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
Dènie-LyneD

6. Dènie-Lyne

loving and caring sitter for all pets 💕4.3 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
LucasL

7. Lucas

2.8 km
from
$20
/day
2 reviews

Amoureux des boules de poil

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
LucasL

7. Lucas

Amoureux des boules de poil2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$20
/day
NoémieN

8. Noémie

1.2 km
from
$18
/day

Garder votre Loulou en toute confiance et bienveillance

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
NoémieN

8. Noémie

Garder votre Loulou en toute confiance et bienveillance1.2 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$18
/day
RosieR

9. Rosie

1.9 km
from
$25
/day

Une amie pour vos animaux / A friend for your pets 🐾💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
RosieR

9. Rosie

Une amie pour vos animaux / A friend for your pets 🐾💛1.9 km
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
$25
/day
MélanieM

10. Mélanie

4.1 km
from
$14
/day

Votre compagnon entre de bonnes pattes ! 🐾

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
MélanieM

10. Mélanie

Votre compagnon entre de bonnes pattes ! 🐾 4.1 km
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
$14
/day
MarieM

11. Marie

3.4 km
from
$30
/day

Gardienne amoureuse des animaux à Rosemont

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MarieM

11. Marie

Gardienne amoureuse des animaux à Rosemont 3.4 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$30
/day
SaloméS

12. Salomé

3.4 km
from
$14
/day
13 reviews
5
recurring guests

Le logement des minous 🐾😸

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
SaloméS

12. Salomé

Le logement des minous 🐾😸3.4 km
(13 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
$14
/day
AmauryA

13. Amaury

3.2 km
from
$15
/day
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Je m'occupe de vos boules de poils!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AmauryA

13. Amaury

Je m'occupe de vos boules de poils!3.2 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$15
/day
RomaneR

14. Romane

2.9 km
from
$25
/day

La meilleure amie de ton meilleur ami!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
RomaneR

14. Romane

La meilleure amie de ton meilleur ami!2.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/day
KathrynK

15. Kathryn

2.4 km
from
$20
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Veterinary assistant wanting to take care of your pets!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KathrynK

15. Kathryn

Veterinary assistant wanting to take care of your pets! 2.4 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$20
/day
CecileC

16. Cecile

3.2 km
from
$15
/day

Une amoureuse des animaux pour prendre soin des vôtres

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
CecileC

16. Cecile

Une amoureuse des animaux pour prendre soin des vôtres 3.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
$15
/day
ClaraC

17. Clara

2.6 km
from
$25
/day
5 reviews

Pet sitter de confiance pour des animaux heureux et choyés!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ClaraC

17. Clara

Pet sitter de confiance pour des animaux heureux et choyés!2.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/day
CassandreC

18. Cassandre

3.1 km
from
$12
/day

Étudiante qui adore les chiens !

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CassandreC

18. Cassandre

Étudiante qui adore les chiens ! 3.1 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$12
/day
MasudM

19. Masud

1.2 km
from
$20
/day

CATS ARE WONDERFUL TO BE AROUND

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MasudM

19. Masud

CATS ARE WONDERFUL TO BE AROUND1.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/day
CeriseC

20. Cerise

2.9 km
from
$15
/day

Amour, balades, bien-être, et amie de votre chien

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CeriseC

20. Cerise

Amour, balades, bien-être, et amie de votre chien2.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day