1. Dog sitting
  2. Dundas

Dog Sitting, Dundas

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TraceyT

1. Tracey

7.9 km
from
$40
/day

I am and will be your pet whisperer ❤️

Last active 7 days ago
TraceyT

1. Tracey

I am and will be your pet whisperer ❤️7.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
$40
/day
JillJ

2. Jill

7.4 km
from
$22
/day

Flexible, fun, and family friendly pet care.

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JillJ

2. Jill

Flexible, fun, and family friendly pet care.7.4 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$22
/day
GabrielleG

3. Gabrielle

10.4 km
from
$26
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Bilingual (FR/EN) cat lover in Hamilton😸💜

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
GabrielleG

3. Gabrielle

Bilingual (FR/EN) cat lover in Hamilton😸💜10.4 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
"Gabrielle was an awesome cat sitter! She made sure to provide thorough updates and photos and gave my cat the best care. Would definitely recommend her services! "
AnthonyA
Review by Anthony
from
$26
/day
NamitaN

4. Namita

6.2 km
from
$25
/day

Responsible Pet Pal & Animal Lover

Usually responds within one day
NamitaN

4. Namita

Responsible Pet Pal & Animal Lover6.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
JenniferJ

5. Jennifer

13.3 km
from
$20
/day

Quality Care, One Pet at a Time

JenniferJ

5. Jennifer

Quality Care, One Pet at a Time13.3 km
from
$20
/day
Nikhil RanjitN

6. Nikhil Ranjit

7.1 km
from
$20
/day

Extended family to your fur babies

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden doodle Max
Nikhil RanjitN

6. Nikhil Ranjit

Extended family to your fur babies7.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden doodle Max
from
$20
/day
AlyssaA

7. Alyssa

10.4 km
from
$12
/day

Your dogs new best friend :)

AlyssaA

7. Alyssa

Your dogs new best friend :) 10.4 km
from
$12
/day
SHAYLAS

8. SHAYLA

10.3 km
from
$17
/day

Young, active dog trainer who would care and train pets

SHAYLAS

8. SHAYLA

Young, active dog trainer who would care and train pets10.3 km
from
$17
/day
ShelbyS

9. Shelby

7.9 km
from
$15
/day

Lifelong pet owner ready to care for yours

ShelbyS

9. Shelby

Lifelong pet owner ready to care for yours7.9 km
from
$15
/day
JuanJ

10. Juan

10.2 km
from
$12
/day

I will take care of your pet "son" like my own

JuanJ

10. Juan

I will take care of your pet "son" like my own10.2 km
from
$12
/day