1. Dog sitting
  2. Boucherville

Dog Sitting, Boucherville

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MartinM

1. Martin

8.7 km
from
$20
/day
10 reviews
5
recurring guests

Dog lover

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
MartinM

1. Martin

Dog lover 8.7 km
(10 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
$20
/day
Marie-PierM

2. Marie-Pier

7.9 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

Poilus chez Marie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger australien Jasper
Marie-PierM

2. Marie-Pier

Poilus chez Marie7.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger australien Jasper
from
$25
/day
FatimaF

3. Fatima

10 km
from
$30
/day

Calm, Reliable Cat Care

FatimaF

3. Fatima

Calm, Reliable Cat Care10 km
from
$30
/day
JessyJ

4. Jessy

6.4 km
from
$25
/day

Compagnie et soins pour vos animaux de Montreal est

JessyJ

4. Jessy

Compagnie et soins pour vos animaux de Montreal est 6.4 km
from
$25
/day
LisonL

5. Lison

9 km
from
$15
/day

Energetic and fun loving sitter !

Usually responds within one day
LisonL

5. Lison

Energetic and fun loving sitter ! 9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
sadafS

6. sadaf

8.7 km
from
$30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Mimico Pet Boarding

Usually responds within one day
sadafS

6. sadaf

Mimico Pet Boarding 8.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
eric jrE

7. eric jr

8.5 km
from
$20
/day
1 review

L’amoureux des animaux

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
eric jrE

7. eric jr

L’amoureux des animaux 8.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
ALEXANDREA

8. ALEXANDRE

5.8 km
from
$20
/day

Passionné et attentionné : vos chiens comme à la maison !

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Croise staffie Ivy
ALEXANDREA

8. ALEXANDRE

Passionné et attentionné : vos chiens comme à la maison !5.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Croise staffie Ivy
from
$20
/day
JulianaJ

9. Juliana

10.3 km
from
$20
/day

Petsitter in Hochelaga

Lives with 2 cats
JulianaJ

9. Juliana

Petsitter in Hochelaga10.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day
LénaL

10. Léna

10.2 km
from
$12
/day

Gardienne fiable et friendly pour vos boules de poils

Usually responds within one day
LénaL

10. Léna

Gardienne fiable et friendly pour vos boules de poils 10.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$12
/day
StéphanieS

11. Stéphanie

8.9 km
from
$15
/day

Passionnée et prête à prendre soin de vos toutous🐶

StéphanieS

11. Stéphanie

Passionnée et prête à prendre soin de vos toutous🐶8.9 km
from
$15
/day
LucieL

12. Lucie

9.1 km
from
$15
/day

La nouvelle amie de votre animal🐾

Lives with 1 cat
LucieL

12. Lucie

La nouvelle amie de votre animal🐾9.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
JonathanJ

13. Jonathan

10.1 km
from
$25
/day

🐱🐶 Vos petites pattes entre de bonnes mains !

Usually responds within few hours
JonathanJ

13. Jonathan

🐱🐶 Vos petites pattes entre de bonnes mains !10.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
MarineM

14. Marine

10.2 km
from
$12
/day

Une passionnée dévouée

Lives with 2 cats
MarineM

14. Marine

Une passionnée dévouée 10.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$12
/day
CarolineC

15. Caroline

9.5 km
from
$20
/day

Meilleure amie des animaux et photographe

Lives with 1 cat
CarolineC

15. Caroline

Meilleure amie des animaux et photographe9.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/day
Cam et NateC

16. Cam et Nate

9.4 km
from
$20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes pattes - Passion meets paws

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Cam et NateC

16. Cam et Nate

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes pattes - Passion meets paws9.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AliceA

17. Alice

9.8 km
from
$18
/day

Alice & les animaux

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador retriever Cookie
AliceA

17. Alice

Alice & les animaux 9.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador retriever Cookie
from
$18
/day
DianaD

18. Diana

9.7 km
from
$25
/day

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles

Lives with 1 cat
DianaD

18. Diana

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles 9.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/day
JosianeJ

19. Josiane

9.4 km
from
$15
/day

Dog and cat lover with a lot of patience ☺️ 💞🐾

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JosianeJ

19. Josiane

Dog and cat lover with a lot of patience ☺️ 💞🐾9.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
MéganeM

20. Mégane

8.6 km
from
$25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Promenade pour chien (FR / EN)

Last active 8 days ago
MéganeM

20. Mégane

Promenade pour chien (FR / EN)8.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
from
$25
/day