1. Pet Sitting
  2. Westmount

Pet Sitting, Westmount

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LilyL

1. Lily

2 km
from
$15
/day

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always

LilyL

1. Lily

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always2 km
from
$15
/day
SandraS

2. Sandra

2.1 km
from
$19
/day

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SandraS

2. Sandra

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$19
/day
YevheniiaY

3. Yevheniia

2 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
YevheniiaY

3. Yevheniia

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Mason
from
$25
/day
JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

3.1 km
from
$17
/day

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal

Lives with 1 cat
JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal3.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$17
/day
AudreyA

5. Audrey

3 km
from
$16
/day

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

5. Audrey

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$16
/day
OphélieO

6. Ophélie

2 km
from
$15
/day

Visites à domicile & balades pour chiens et chats 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
OphélieO

6. Ophélie

Visites à domicile & balades pour chiens et chats 🐾2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
SANDRAS

7. SANDRA

2.2 km
from
$40
/day

pet sitters since 2020

SANDRAS

7. SANDRA

pet sitters since 20202.2 km
from
$40
/day
ChloéC

8. Chloé

2.8 km
from
$25
/day
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet lover in Pointe Saint Charles 🐾 [FR/ENG]

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Cockapoo Souky
ChloéC

8. Chloé

Pet lover in Pointe Saint Charles 🐾 [FR/ENG]2.8 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Cockapoo Souky
from
$25
/day
clémenceC

9. clémence

3 km
from
$18
/day

Je m'occupe de vos animaux à Montréal ! 🐱🐕🐾

Usually responds within one day
clémenceC

9. clémence

Je m'occupe de vos animaux à Montréal ! 🐱🐕🐾3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/day
IvanI

10. Ivan

2.8 km
from
$15
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy Boules De Poil !!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
IvanI

10. Ivan

Happy Boules De Poil !!2.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
JulianJ

11. Julian

2.6 km
from
$15
/day
2 reviews

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
JulianJ

11. Julian

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈2.6 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
from
$15
/day
Marie EveM

12. Marie Eve

1.1 km
from
$18.5
/day

Des balades sur mesure remplies de bonheur pour vos poilus !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Bulldog Simone
Marie EveM

12. Marie Eve

Des balades sur mesure remplies de bonheur pour vos poilus ! 1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Bulldog Simone
from
$18.5
/day
alexianeA

13. alexiane

2.2 km
from
$15
/day

Happy walks and caring pet sitting !

Usually responds within one day
alexianeA

13. alexiane

Happy walks and caring pet sitting !2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
RheaR

14. Rhea

1.7 km
from
$15
/day

Promeneuse de chiens fiable et attentionnée :)

Usually responds within one day
RheaR

14. Rhea

Promeneuse de chiens fiable et attentionnée :)1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
GabrielG

15. Gabriel

1.6 km
from
$25
/day

Passionate Pet Lover & Dog Owner

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Brazilian mix Gambs
GabrielG

15. Gabriel

Passionate Pet Lover & Dog Owner1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Brazilian mix Gambs
from
$25
/day
KaylaK

16. Kayla

1.7 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable and Experienced Full-time Dog Walker

KaylaK

16. Kayla

Reliable and Experienced Full-time Dog Walker1.7 km
from
$25
/day
JustineJ

17. Justine

2.6 km
from
$15
/day

Passionnée par les animaux depuis toujours 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
JustineJ

17. Justine

Passionnée par les animaux depuis toujours 🐾2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
LaurenL

18. Lauren

2 km
from
$12
/day

I’m a masters student looking to petsit and dog-walk!

LaurenL

18. Lauren

I’m a masters student looking to petsit and dog-walk!2 km
from
$12
/day
MayaM

19. Maya

2.3 km
from
$20
/day

My service will be a walk in the park!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Tony
MayaM

19. Maya

My service will be a walk in the park! 2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Tony
from
$20
/day