1. Pet Sitting
  2. Saint-Henri

Pet Sitting, Saint-Henri

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LaetitiaL

1. Laetitia

1.9 km
from
$25
/day
2 reviews

Ancienne maman de chien, je chouchoute le vôtre 🐾❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
LaetitiaL

1. Laetitia

Ancienne maman de chien, je chouchoute le vôtre 🐾❤️1.9 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
$25
/day
ColinC

2. Colin

2.7 km
from
$20
/day
2 reviews

Caring & Reliable Father-Daughter Duo for Your Pets!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ColinC

2. Colin

Caring & Reliable Father-Daughter Duo for Your Pets!2.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$20
/day
BrandonB

3. Brandon

1.9 km
from
$26
/day
2 reviews

🐾 6+ ans d’expérience | Garde d’animaux avec amour

Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
BrandonB

3. Brandon

🐾 6+ ans d’expérience | Garde d’animaux avec amour1.9 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
from
$26
/day
Phuong UyenP

4. Phuong Uyen

2.3 km
from
$20
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Caring & Energetic Dog Walker – Keeping Your Pup Active

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
Phuong UyenP

4. Phuong Uyen

Caring & Energetic Dog Walker – Keeping Your Pup Active2.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/day
JenniferJ

5. Jennifer

2.5 km
from
$15
/day

Partez l’esprit tranquille !

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
JenniferJ

5. Jennifer

Partez l’esprit tranquille !2.5 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
IdfaI

6. Idfa

1 km
from
$30
/day

Loving and responsible care for your best friend

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IdfaI

6. Idfa

Loving and responsible care for your best friend 1 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$30
/day
SushilS

7. Sushil

2.5 km
from
$20
/day

Looking for a sitter? Check Meow-t! 😸🐶🐾

SushilS

7. Sushil

Looking for a sitter? Check Meow-t! 😸🐶🐾2.5 km
from
$20
/day
GeoffreyG

8. Geoffrey

2.1 km
from
$25
/day

Dedicated, reliable and kind house and pet sitter

Usually responds within few hours
GeoffreyG

8. Geoffrey

Dedicated, reliable and kind house and pet sitter2.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
PhoenixP

9. Phoenix

1.7 km
from
$17
/day

Experienced, committed pet sitter for walks and house visits

PhoenixP

9. Phoenix

Experienced, committed pet sitter for walks and house visits1.7 km
from
$17
/day
DespinaD

10. Despina

2.2 km
from
$20
/day

Trustworthy/attentive animal lover!

Usually responds within one day
DespinaD

10. Despina

Trustworthy/attentive animal lover!2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
MarieM

11. Marie

2.2 km
from
$12
/day

Pleins de câlins, balades et de l'attention au programme!

Usually responds within few hours
MarieM

11. Marie

Pleins de câlins, balades et de l'attention au programme!2.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$12
/day
ClaraC

12. Clara

2 km
from
$20
/day

Une pet-sitter aux petits soins pendant votre absence !

Usually responds within one day
ClaraC

12. Clara

Une pet-sitter aux petits soins pendant votre absence !2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AvanildeA

13. Avanilde

2.6 km
from
$16
/day

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AvanildeA

13. Avanilde

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$16
/day
ValeriaV

14. Valeria

1.7 km
from
$18
/day

cat mom & dog bestie!

Lives with 2 cats
ValeriaV

14. Valeria

cat mom & dog bestie!1.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$18
/day
JessicaJ

15. Jessica

2 km
from
$20
/day

Jess l'amie des bêtes

Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

15. Jessica

Jess l'amie des bêtes 2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AndreaA

16. Andrea

0.6 km
from
$40
/day
8 reviews

Sauvetage de chiens de la rue.

Usually responds within few hours
AndreaA

16. Andrea

Sauvetage de chiens de la rue.0.6 km
(8 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
VeraV

17. Vera

0.4 km
from
$15
/day

Je chouchoute votre animal lorsque vous n’êtes pas là!

Usually responds within one hour
VeraV

17. Vera

Je chouchoute votre animal lorsque vous n’êtes pas là! 0.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day
Jael-AnikJ

18. Jael-Anik

1.1 km
from
$18
/day

Passionate about animal behaviour · positive reinforcement

Usually responds within one day
Jael-AnikJ

18. Jael-Anik

Passionate about animal behaviour · positive reinforcement 1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$18
/day
DenisD

19. Denis

2.2 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DenisD

19. Denis

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
LilyL

20. Lily

2.7 km
from
$15
/day

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always

LilyL

20. Lily

Big-dog experience, gentle energy, on-time always2.7 km
from
$15
/day