1. Pet Sitting
  2. Leaside

Pet Sitting, Leaside

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChristinaC

1. Christina

4.6 km
from
$30
/day

Loving and trustworthy sitter for your pet.

ChristinaC

1. Christina

Loving and trustworthy sitter for your pet. 4.6 km
from
$30
/day
MichelleM

2. Michelle

2.3 km
from
$40
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Where your dog feels loved, happy, and right at home!

Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

2. Michelle

Where your dog feels loved, happy, and right at home! 2.3 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
TaranehT

3. Taraneh

3.2 km
from
$19
/day

Instead of a sitter, How about a friend for your fur babies?

Usually responds within few hours
TaranehT

3. Taraneh

Instead of a sitter, How about a friend for your fur babies?3.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$19
/day
TamaraT

4. Tamara

4.2 km
from
$20
/day

A lover of all pets

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TamaraT

4. Tamara

A lover of all pets4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
NishchalN

5. Nishchal

2.6 km
from
$40
/day

A Lifelong Animal Lover You Can Trust With Your Best Friend

Usually responds within one day
NishchalN

5. Nishchal

A Lifelong Animal Lover You Can Trust With Your Best Friend2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
MeghnaM

6. Meghna

4.8 km
from
$40
/day

Passionate and loving sitter for cats and small fur babies

Usually responds within one day
MeghnaM

6. Meghna

Passionate and loving sitter for cats and small fur babies 4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
OddyO

7. Oddy

4.7 km
from
$25
/day

Trusted Dog Walking Services — 90+ Walks of Experience

Usually responds within one day
OddyO

7. Oddy

Trusted Dog Walking Services — 90+ Walks of Experience4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
DivaD

8. Diva

4.6 km
from
$19
/day

Your pet will be obsessed! Responsible and loving petsitter!

Usually responds within one day
DivaD

8. Diva

Your pet will be obsessed! Responsible and loving petsitter!4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$19
/day
JingyuJ

9. Jingyu

2.6 km
from
$20
/day

Trusted & Caring Pet Mom with 9 YOE

Lives with 2 cats
JingyuJ

9. Jingyu

Trusted & Caring Pet Mom with 9 YOE2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day
AthenaA

10. Athena

1.7 km
from
$16
/day

Caring for Cats with Love & Purrfection! :)

Usually responds within few hours
AthenaA

10. Athena

Caring for Cats with Love & Purrfection! :)1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$16
/day
ElisabethE

11. Elisabeth

4.5 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced, Available, Pet-Loving Cat Sitter in North York.

ElisabethE

11. Elisabeth

Experienced, Available, Pet-Loving Cat Sitter in North York. 4.5 km
from
$35
/day
mehmet arifM

12. mehmet arif

4.2 km
from
$22
/day

Experienced Dog Sitter for Happy and Healthy Pups

Usually responds within one day
mehmet arifM

12. mehmet arif

Experienced Dog Sitter for Happy and Healthy Pups4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$22
/day
TanviT

13. Tanvi

2.9 km
from
$30
/day

Trusted Pet Care, Walks & Daily Home Visits

TanviT

13. Tanvi

Trusted Pet Care, Walks & Daily Home Visits2.9 km
from
$30
/day
AshleyA

14. Ashley

2.4 km
from
$25
/day

Loving & Reliable Dog Care in Midtown, Toronto

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Wrigley
AshleyA

14. Ashley

Loving & Reliable Dog Care in Midtown, Toronto2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Wrigley
from
$25
/day
SelinaS

15. Selina

2.7 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced, Attentive Pet Care Tailored to Your Fur Family!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
SelinaS

15. Selina

Experienced, Attentive Pet Care Tailored to Your Fur Family!2.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
ChristineC

16. Christine

4.7 km
from
$22
/day

Cat Sitting Purrfection

Lives with 1 cat
ChristineC

16. Christine

Cat Sitting Purrfection4.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$22
/day
EstherE

17. Esther

4.1 km
from
$12
/day

More than walks, genuine care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kiko
EstherE

17. Esther

More than walks, genuine care4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kiko
from
$12
/day
GabrielG

18. Gabriel

2.8 km
from
$40
/day

Experienced Pet Whisperer, at your service :)

Usually responds within one hour
GabrielG

18. Gabriel

Experienced Pet Whisperer, at your service :)2.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$40
/day
DanielaD

19. Daniela

2.1 km
from
$20
/day

I can watch/walk your pet as I would watch mine

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Luke
DanielaD

19. Daniela

I can watch/walk your pet as I would watch mine2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Luke
from
$20
/day
MerveM

20. Merve

4.9 km
from
$20
/day

Loving host, Happy walks!

Lives with 2 cats
MerveM

20. Merve

Loving host, Happy walks!4.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day