1. Pet Sitting
  2. Downtown Toronto

Pet Sitting, Downtown Toronto

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarilynM

1. Marilyn

2.1 km
from
$30
/day

Reliable, Loving Cat Care While You're Away 🐾

MarilynM

1. Marilyn

Reliable, Loving Cat Care While You're Away 🐾2.1 km
from
$30
/day
GraceG

2. Grace

1.6 km
from
$25
/day

Animal-obsessed cat mom

Lives with 2 cats
GraceG

2. Grace

Animal-obsessed cat mom1.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$25
/day
JuliaJ

3. Julia

1.4 km
from
$25
/day

Happy Walks for Happy Pups 🐶

Usually responds within one hour
JuliaJ

3. Julia

Happy Walks for Happy Pups 🐶1.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
CassandraC

4. Cassandra

1.8 km
from
$20
/day

Dog walking tailored to your dog

Usually responds within one day
CassandraC

4. Cassandra

Dog walking tailored to your dog1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
ParmisP

5. Parmis

0.6 km
from
$15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

I will love your animal as much as my own!

Usually responds within one day
ParmisP

5. Parmis

I will love your animal as much as my own!0.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
DivaD

6. Diva

2.2 km
from
$19
/day

Your pet will be obsessed! Responsible and loving petsitter!

Usually responds within one day
DivaD

6. Diva

Your pet will be obsessed! Responsible and loving petsitter!2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$19
/day
PedramP

7. Pedram

1.5 km
from
$25
/day

Your Pet’s Second Home. Safe, Cozy, and Full of Affection

Usually responds within one day
PedramP

7. Pedram

Your Pet’s Second Home. Safe, Cozy, and Full of Affection1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
JuliaJ

8. Julia

1.7 km
from
£13
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter

JuliaJ

8. Julia

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter1.7 km
from
£13
/day
☀️Brad☀

9. ☀️Brad

2.4 km
from
$18
/day

13+ Years experience doggy and kitty parenting.

Lives with 1 cat
☀️Brad☀

9. ☀️Brad

13+ Years experience doggy and kitty parenting. 2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$18
/day
SamanthaS

10. Samantha

1.8 km
from
$20
/day

Your pets new bestie (besides you obviously)

SamanthaS

10. Samantha

Your pets new bestie (besides you obviously)1.8 km
from
$20
/day
RaphaëlR

11. Raphaël

1.6 km
from
$15
/day
1
recurring guest

French Fun Dog Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
RaphaëlR

11. Raphaël

French Fun Dog Sitter 1.6 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$15
/day
AlishaA

12. Alisha

2.1 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced, Loving and always ready to shower love

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AlishaA

12. Alisha

Experienced, Loving and always ready to shower love 2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
ChristineC

13. Christine

2.2 km
from
$22
/day

Cat Sitting Purrfection

Lives with 1 cat
ChristineC

13. Christine

Cat Sitting Purrfection2.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$22
/day
JavierJ

14. Javier

1.4 km
from
$12
/day

🐾Dog Walker - Friendly & Reliable🐶

Usually responds within one day
JavierJ

14. Javier

🐾Dog Walker - Friendly & Reliable🐶1.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$12
/day
NazN

15. Naz

1.8 km
from
$20
/day

“Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Friends!”

NazN

15. Naz

“Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Friends!”1.8 km
from
$20
/day
AinsleyA

16. Ainsley

1.3 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Responsible, Loving Pet Sitter!

Usually responds within few hours
AinsleyA

16. Ainsley

Responsible, Loving Pet Sitter! 1.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
DivyaD

17. Divya

0.9 km
from
$25
/day

Lifelong Dog Lover: Expert Care for Your Furry Friend!

DivyaD

17. Divya

Lifelong Dog Lover: Expert Care for Your Furry Friend!0.9 km
from
$25
/day
SanskritiS

18. Sanskriti

1.8 km
from
$19.99
/day

Here cause I miss having fur babies around me !

SanskritiS

18. Sanskriti

Here cause I miss having fur babies around me !1.8 km
from
$19.99
/day
KeittyK

19. Keitty

2.3 km
from
$25
/day

I had more than 10 cats in my life

KeittyK

19. Keitty

I had more than 10 cats in my life 2.3 km
from
$25
/day
MerveM

20. Merve

1.9 km
from
$20
/day

Loving host, Happy walks!

Lives with 2 cats
MerveM

20. Merve

Loving host, Happy walks!1.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day