1. Dog Boarding
  2. Saint-Philippe

Dog Boarding, Saint-Philippe

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PrakritiP

1. Prakriti

16.3 km
from
$35
/night

Always-home couple, 10+ yrs with dogs, quiet green condo

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix- Labra Husky Bunty
PrakritiP

1. Prakriti

Always-home couple, 10+ yrs with dogs, quiet green condo16.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix- Labra Husky Bunty
from
$35
/night
ChloéC

2. Chloé

17.5 km
from
$45
/night

Câlineurs de confiance! 🐶🐈

Last contacted today
Usually responds within one day
ChloéC

2. Chloé

Câlineurs de confiance! 🐶🐈17.5 km
Last contacted today
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/night
MeryemM

3. Meryem

19.7 km
from
$50
/night

Gardienne très active, fiable et attentionnée !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Doberman Rayah
MeryemM

3. Meryem

Gardienne très active, fiable et attentionnée !19.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Doberman Rayah
from
$50
/night
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

13.8 km
from
$30
/night

Jess l'amie des bêtes

Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

Jess l'amie des bêtes 13.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/night
DenisD

5. Denis

16.3 km
from
$80
/night

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DenisD

5. Denis

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾16.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/night
InèsI

6. Inès

13.3 km
from
$25
/night

L'amie des animaux!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
InèsI

6. Inès

L'amie des animaux!13.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/night
SANDRAS

7. SANDRA

16 km
from
$55
/night

pet sitters since 2020

SANDRAS

7. SANDRA

pet sitters since 202016 km
from
$55
/night
MichelleM

8. Michelle

19.9 km
from
$50
/night

Remote Worker + Pet Lover!

Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

8. Michelle

Remote Worker + Pet Lover!19.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
RudolphR

9. Rudolph

11.3 km
from
$35
/night

Refuge en nature, libre de voisins

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
RudolphR

9. Rudolph

Refuge en nature, libre de voisins11.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
$35
/night
IsabelleI

10. Isabelle

18.8 km
from
$35
/night

Bonheur Pour Les Chiens

Usually responds within one day
IsabelleI

10. Isabelle

Bonheur Pour Les Chiens18.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/night
SarahS

11. Sarah

18 km - Montréal
from
$20
/night
1 review

Reliable pet care for your furry family members

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
SarahS

11. Sarah

Reliable pet care for your furry family members 18 km - Montréal
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$20
/night
IdfaI

12. Idfa

15.5 km
from
$35
/night

Loving and responsible care for your best friend

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
IdfaI

12. Idfa

Loving and responsible care for your best friend 15.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
$35
/night
BriannaB

13. Brianna

18.8 km - Montréal
from
$50
/night
8 reviews
4
recurring guests

Flexible dog walking and pet sitting

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
BriannaB

13. Brianna

Flexible dog walking and pet sitting18.8 km - Montréal
(8 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
RoxanneR

14. Roxanne

11.3 km
from
$40
/night

Rox gardienne attentionné et fiable Brossard

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
RoxanneR

14. Roxanne

Rox gardienne attentionné et fiable Brossard 11.3 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$40
/night