1. Dog Boarding
  2. High Park-Swansea

Dog Boarding, High Park-Swansea

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AasthaA

1. Aastha

7.9 km
from
$80
/night

Animal lover who treats pets like family. Let's meet

AasthaA

1. Aastha

Animal lover who treats pets like family. Let's meet7.9 km
from
$80
/night
NishchalN

2. Nishchal

8.3 km
from
$50
/night

A Lifelong Animal Lover You Can Trust With Your Best Friend

Usually responds within one day
NishchalN

2. Nishchal

A Lifelong Animal Lover You Can Trust With Your Best Friend8.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
Sheida(Arezoo)S

3. Sheida(Arezoo)

13.1 km
from
$80
/night

Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Poodle Lucy
Sheida(Arezoo)S

3. Sheida(Arezoo)

Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own13.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Poodle Lucy
from
$80
/night
OddyO

4. Oddy

7.3 km
from
$70
/night

Trusted Dog Walking Services — 90+ Walks of Experience

Usually responds within one day
OddyO

4. Oddy

Trusted Dog Walking Services — 90+ Walks of Experience7.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$70
/night
YahlY

5. Yahl

3 km
from
$49
/night

Trusty pet pal!

YahlY

5. Yahl

Trusty pet pal!3 km
from
$49
/night
PedramP

6. Pedram

6.8 km
from
$35
/night

Your Pet’s Second Home. Safe, Cozy, and Full of Affection

Usually responds within one day
PedramP

6. Pedram

Your Pet’s Second Home. Safe, Cozy, and Full of Affection6.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/night
JennyJ

7. Jenny

6 km
from
$60
/night

Walk, Cuddle and Care!🐾

JennyJ

7. Jenny

Walk, Cuddle and Care!🐾6 km
from
$60
/night
PraveenP

8. Praveen

9.2 km
from
$60
/night

Dog walker Available for Walks and Playtime. DT, Queen East.

Usually responds within few hours
PraveenP

8. Praveen

Dog walker Available for Walks and Playtime. DT, Queen East.9.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/night
NicoletteN

9. Nicolette

3.8 km
from
$65
/night

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care.

Usually responds within one hour
NicoletteN

9. Nicolette

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care.3.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$65
/night
SusanaS

10. Susana

2.7 km
from
$50
/night

Fun and attentive pet care!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Cody
SusanaS

10. Susana

Fun and attentive pet care! 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Cody
from
$50
/night
mehmet arifM

11. mehmet arif

12.4 km
from
$50
/night

Experienced Dog Sitter for Happy and Healthy Pups

Usually responds within one day
mehmet arifM

11. mehmet arif

Experienced Dog Sitter for Happy and Healthy Pups12.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
MarynaM

12. Maryna

5.4 km
from
$60
/night

I love animals, and animals love me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire terier Mr.Richie
MarynaM

12. Maryna

I love animals, and animals love me!5.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire terier Mr.Richie
from
$60
/night
JoannaJ

13. Joanna

12.7 km
from
$85
/night

30$ - 1 hour Walks with JOJO | Gentle, Real Care, Happy Dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Vizla Yubi
JoannaJ

13. Joanna

30$ - 1 hour Walks with JOJO | Gentle, Real Care, Happy Dogs12.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Vizla Yubi
from
$85
/night
AlishaA

14. Alisha

5.4 km
from
$60
/night

Experienced, Loving and always ready to shower love

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AlishaA

14. Alisha

Experienced, Loving and always ready to shower love 5.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/night
TanviT

15. Tanvi

9.8 km
from
$85
/night

Trusted Pet Care, Walks & Daily Home Visits

TanviT

15. Tanvi

Trusted Pet Care, Walks & Daily Home Visits9.8 km
from
$85
/night
ChrisC

16. Chris

9.6 km
from
$80
/night

A Big Dog Sitter for your Big Fur Babies

ChrisC

16. Chris

A Big Dog Sitter for your Big Fur Babies 9.6 km
from
$80
/night
AshleyA

17. Ashley

7.9 km
from
$55
/night

Loving & Reliable Dog Care in Midtown, Toronto

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Wrigley
AshleyA

17. Ashley

Loving & Reliable Dog Care in Midtown, Toronto7.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Wrigley
from
$55
/night
John 'n KoichiJ

18. John 'n Koichi

7.3 km
from
$50
/night

John 'n Koichi's Doggy Retreat

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Griffin
John 'n KoichiJ

18. John 'n Koichi

John 'n Koichi's Doggy Retreat7.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Griffin
from
$50
/night
VanessaV

19. Vanessa

4.7 km
from
$59
/night

ATTENTIVE Reliable Fun Dog PAWrents ☺️💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Village Dog Dausi
VanessaV

19. Vanessa

ATTENTIVE Reliable Fun Dog PAWrents ☺️💕4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Village Dog Dausi
from
$59
/night