1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Woodbridge

Doggy Day Care, Woodbridge

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VladyslavaV

1. Vladyslava

7.1 km
from
$30
/day

Safe, loving & personalised care for your pet 🐾

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
VladyslavaV

1. Vladyslava

Safe, loving & personalised care for your pet 🐾 7.1 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
TomasT

2. Tomas

2.7 km
from
$20
/day

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Best Friend

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TomasT

2. Tomas

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Best Friend2.7 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$20
/day
SabrinaS

3. Sabrina

16 km
from
$48
/day

Spoiling Dogs 24/7!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SabrinaS

3. Sabrina

Spoiling Dogs 24/7!16 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$48
/day
CarisC

4. Caris

18.9 km
from
$25
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Gentle, reliable pet sitter who treats your pets like family

Usually responds within one day
CarisC

4. Caris

Gentle, reliable pet sitter who treats your pets like family18.9 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
TatianaT

5. Tatiana

10.7 km
from
$40
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Stress-Free Walks for Happy, Safe Dogs 🐕

TatianaT

5. Tatiana

Stress-Free Walks for Happy, Safe Dogs 🐕 10.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
$40
/day
JaniceJ

6. Janice

15.9 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

An animal person with 10 years of pet care experience

JaniceJ

6. Janice

An animal person with 10 years of pet care experience 15.9 km
(2 reviews)
from
$40
/day
MariaM

7. Maria

2.1 km
from
$60
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Fun, Friendly and Kind Animal Lover

Lives with 1 dog
MariaM

7. Maria

Fun, Friendly and Kind Animal Lover 2.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
from
$60
/day
NatashaN

8. Natasha

19.8 km
from
$60
/day

Active couple for high-energy dogs!

Usually responds within one day
NatashaN

8. Natasha

Active couple for high-energy dogs! 19.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
LaurenL

9. Lauren

19.2 km
from
$50
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Thoughtful care tailored to your dog

LaurenL

9. Lauren

Thoughtful care tailored to your dog19.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
$50
/day
AnnaA

10. Anna

16.3 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Calm Home Boarding | Work From Home | Sherway

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Benjie
AnnaA

10. Anna

Calm Home Boarding | Work From Home | Sherway16.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Benjie
from
$35
/day
SuzyS

11. Suzy

17.4 km
from
$48
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Caring Experience & Full-Time Pet Sitting You Can Trust

Usually responds within few hours
SuzyS

11. Suzy

Caring Experience & Full-Time Pet Sitting You Can Trust17.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$48
/day
MariaM

12. Maria

19.7 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced & loving care to make your pup feel at home!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Olivia
MariaM

12. Maria

Experienced & loving care to make your pup feel at home! 19.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Olivia
from
$30
/day
LanceL

13. Lance

18.1 km
from
$50
/day

Small and medium dogs, overnight or daycare

Usually responds within few hours
LanceL

13. Lance

Small and medium dogs, overnight or daycare18.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day
ChrissyC

14. Chrissy

15.5 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

Etobicoke cuddles for your fur babies 💗

ChrissyC

14. Chrissy

Etobicoke cuddles for your fur babies 💗15.5 km
(3 reviews)
from
$60
/day
WinnieW

15. Winnie

19.9 km
from
$40
/day

Plenty of cuddles and walks near trails and backyard

Usually responds within one day
WinnieW

15. Winnie

Plenty of cuddles and walks near trails and backyard19.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
TamaraT

16. Tamara

14.2 km
from
$50
/day
16 reviews
5
recurring guests

Responsible & Loving Pet Care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TamaraT

16. Tamara

Responsible & Loving Pet Care14.2 km
(16 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
LauraL

17. Laura

11.8 km
from
$60
/day

Trustworthy and loving pet sitter 🥰🥰

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

17. Laura

Trustworthy and loving pet sitter 🥰🥰 11.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
MorgannaM

18. Morganna

17.6 km
from
$60
/day

Love To Play And Cuddle With Dogs

Usually responds within one hour
MorgannaM

18. Morganna

Love To Play And Cuddle With Dogs 17.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$60
/day
AlevA

19. Alev

15.5 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Heart for Fur Babies🤍

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AlevA

19. Alev

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Heart for Fur Babies🤍15.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
TaranehT

20. Taraneh

19.3 km
from
$30
/day

Instead of a sitter, How about a friend for your fur babies?

Usually responds within few hours
TaranehT

20. Taraneh

Instead of a sitter, How about a friend for your fur babies?19.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day