1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Woodbridge

Doggy Day Care, Woodbridge

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnaA

1. Anna

18.7 km
from
$25
/day

I love all animals and pets!!

Last contacted today
Last active today
AnnaA

1. Anna

I love all animals and pets!!18.7 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
$25
/day
GoliG

2. Goli

19.3 km
from
$26
/day
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover

Last contacted today
Last active today
GoliG

2. Goli

Animal lover19.3 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
$26
/day
NataliaN

3. Natalia

16.4 km
from
$36
/day
1 review

Love & Care for Every Fur Baby🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 14 days ago
NataliaN

3. Natalia

Love & Care for Every Fur Baby🐾16.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
$36
/day
Cameron & NinaC

4. Cameron & Nina

19.6 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving care for Paws & Claws

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
Cameron & NinaC

4. Cameron & Nina

Loving care for Paws & Claws19.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
$45
/day
AdditiA

5. Additi

6.6 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

Professional dog Handler with 5+ years of experience

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
AdditiA

5. Additi

Professional dog Handler with 5+ years of experience 6.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$60
/day
KristyK

6. Kristy

15.8 km
from
$25
/day

Cat-Only | One Household at a Time

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
KristyK

6. Kristy

Cat-Only | One Household at a Time15.8 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$25
/day
Tina Pui YeeT

7. Tina Pui Yee

13.4 km
from
$50
/day
2 reviews

Caring for yours like my Own

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Tina Pui YeeT

7. Tina Pui Yee

Caring for yours like my Own 13.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$50
/day
GarimaG

8. Garima

17.9 km
from
$20
/day

Where every walk, belly rub, and treat comes with love

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
GarimaG

8. Garima

Where every walk, belly rub, and treat comes with love 17.9 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$20
/day
NilaN

9. Nila

19.8 km
from
$36
/day
1 review

Loving, Reliable & Cage-Free Pet Care in a Warm Home Setting

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NilaN

9. Nila

Loving, Reliable & Cage-Free Pet Care in a Warm Home Setting19.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$36
/day
NaomiN

10. Naomi

14.3 km
from
$40
/day
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Full-time Petcare Professional 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
NaomiN

10. Naomi

Full-time Petcare Professional 🐾14.3 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$40
/day
ValerieV

11. Valerie

19.6 km
from
$45
/day

10+ Years Experience: Where Dogs are Treated Like Family

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
ValerieV

11. Valerie

10+ Years Experience: Where Dogs are Treated Like Family19.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
$45
/day
GurlalG

12. Gurlal

5.4 km
from
$39.99
/day
2 reviews

Reliable, responsible, genuine and caring.

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
GurlalG

12. Gurlal

Reliable, responsible, genuine and caring. 5.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$39.99
/day
ArtsemA

13. Artsem

13.1 km
from
$30
/day

Loving family💞 for your pet🐈🐕

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
ArtsemA

13. Artsem

Loving family💞 for your pet🐈🐕13.1 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$30
/day
YukiY

14. Yuki

16 km
from
$60
/day

No pet at this moment. Please rest assure your pet to stay:)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
YukiY

14. Yuki

No pet at this moment. Please rest assure your pet to stay:)16 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/day
MelissaM

15. Melissa

17.3 km
from
$50
/day

Loving family home for your dog

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
MelissaM

15. Melissa

Loving family home for your dog17.3 km
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
$50
/day
SamS

16. Sam

12.2 km
from
$25
/day

Pawty Central - Loving Dogs' Retreat

Last active 7 days ago
SamS

16. Sam

Pawty Central - Loving Dogs' Retreat12.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
$25
/day
TenalT

17. Tenal

10.7 km
from
$60
/day

Small, structured boarding with experienced boarder

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TenalT

17. Tenal

Small, structured boarding with experienced boarder10.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$60
/day
KhanhK

18. Khanh

15.9 km
from
$30
/day
1
recurring guest

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Family

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KhanhK

18. Khanh

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Family15.9 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
SepiS

19. Sepi

16.8 km
from
$40
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐾HAPPY TAILS,EVERY STEP OF THE WAY!🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SepiS

19. Sepi

🐾HAPPY TAILS,EVERY STEP OF THE WAY!🐾16.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
GRACIELAG

20. GRACIELA

8 km
from
$27
/day
1 review

Treating them like family when you can't be there

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
GRACIELAG

20. GRACIELA

Treating them like family when you can't be there8 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$27
/day