1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Surrey

Doggy Day Care, Surrey

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RamanR

1. Raman

13.5 km
from
$55
/day
18 reviews
8
recurring guests

Energetic Special Education Teacher Who Loves Pets!

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RamanR

1. Raman

Energetic Special Education Teacher Who Loves Pets!13.5 km
(18 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$55
/day
WarshaW

2. Warsha

18.5 km
from
$45
/day

Paws, and unconditional love; my kind of happiness.

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
WarshaW

2. Warsha

Paws, and unconditional love; my kind of happiness.18.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$45
/day
KatiaK

3. Katia

10 km
from
$50
/day

Friendly and Caring Pet Sitter

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
KatiaK

3. Katia

Friendly and Caring Pet Sitter10 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$50
/day
TabithaT

4. Tabitha

5.5 km
from
$35
/day

Trails & Tails with Tabitha: Professional and knowledgeable.

Usually responds within one day
TabithaT

4. Tabitha

Trails & Tails with Tabitha: Professional and knowledgeable. 5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
WilsonW

5. Wilson

17.3 km - Richmond
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

Trusted Dogs Sitter | Lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo PinePine
WilsonW

5. Wilson

Trusted Dogs Sitter | Lover17.3 km - Richmond
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo PinePine
from
$40
/day
ShreeyaS

6. Shreeya

13.4 km
from
$35
/day

Gentle, experienced and reliable sitter

Usually responds within one day
ShreeyaS

6. Shreeya

Gentle, experienced and reliable sitter13.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
MiaM

7. Mia

7.8 km
from
$60
/day

Making Pets Feel Loved While You’re Away

MiaM

7. Mia

Making Pets Feel Loved While You’re Away7.8 km
from
$60
/day
KarenK

8. Karen

5.5 km
from
$25
/day

Dogs are family—love, care, and joy every single day.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with husky siberian Lana
KarenK

8. Karen

Dogs are family—love, care, and joy every single day.5.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with husky siberian Lana
from
$25
/day
YuliiaY

9. Yuliia

13.4 km
from
$40
/day

Let your pet fall into good loving hands!

Usually responds within one day
YuliiaY

9. Yuliia

Let your pet fall into good loving hands!13.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
HimikaH

10. Himika

18 km
from
$40
/day
13 reviews
5
recurring guests

Animals are my passion♡ Raised a sweet and kind Pomeranian

Usually responds within few hours
HimikaH

10. Himika

Animals are my passion♡ Raised a sweet and kind Pomeranian18 km
(13 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
VivianV

11. Vivian

13.2 km
from
$60
/day

My love for dogs is what drives me every day

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix breed Moonie
VivianV

11. Vivian

My love for dogs is what drives me every day13.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix breed Moonie
from
$60
/day
AlitaA

12. Alita

12.8 km
from
$50
/day

15+ years experienced dog sitter!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Doodle/Schnauzer Bruno
AlitaA

12. Alita

15+ years experienced dog sitter!12.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Doodle/Schnauzer Bruno
from
$50
/day
MandyM

13. Mandy

13.6 km
from
$35
/day

Professional Pet Sitting with the Comfort of a Loving Home

MandyM

13. Mandy

Professional Pet Sitting with the Comfort of a Loving Home13.6 km
from
$35
/day
MehrdadM

14. Mehrdad

2.5 km
from
$40
/day

Your best friend's gonna Love staying with Me🥰

MehrdadM

14. Mehrdad

Your best friend's gonna Love staying with Me🥰2.5 km
from
$40
/day
AnnaA

15. Anna

11.1 km
from
$45
/day

Trust me to love your pet like you 💗🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkie Adel
AnnaA

15. Anna

Trust me to love your pet like you 💗🐾11.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkie Adel
from
$45
/day
CharmaneC

16. Charmane

18 km
from
$25
/day

Irish aunt for your Pet! Cuddles, Care Walks💚

CharmaneC

16. Charmane

Irish aunt for your Pet! Cuddles, Care Walks💚18 km
from
$25
/day
OksanaO

17. Oksana

16.2 km
from
$56
/day

keeping them happy, safe, and loved. 🐾

OksanaO

17. Oksana

keeping them happy, safe, and loved. 🐾16.2 km
from
$56
/day
NatashaN

18. Natasha

18 km
from
$50
/day

Care You Trust. Love They Feel: 30+ Yrs Exp. Full-time Care.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Australian Shepherd Peanut
NatashaN

18. Natasha

Care You Trust. Love They Feel: 30+ Yrs Exp. Full-time Care. 18 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Australian Shepherd Peanut
from
$50
/day
KaylaK

19. Kayla

14.5 km
from
$60
/day

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with a Heart for Animals

KaylaK

19. Kayla

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with a Heart for Animals 14.5 km
from
$60
/day
VenusV

20. Venus

15.1 km
from
$60
/day

✈️YVR 🐾K9 🌾Farms

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Old English Bulldog/Pitt-bull Mix Cherrie
VenusV

20. Venus

✈️YVR 🐾K9 🌾Farms 15.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Old English Bulldog/Pitt-bull Mix Cherrie
from
$60
/day