1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Rockcliffe - Smythe

Doggy Day Care, Rockcliffe - Smythe

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ValerieV

1. Valerie

7.3 km
from
$45
/day

10+ Years Experience: Where Dogs are Treated Like Family

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
ValerieV

1. Valerie

10+ Years Experience: Where Dogs are Treated Like Family7.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
$45
/day
TaniaT

2. Tania

8.6 km
from
$30
/day
New sitter
2 reviews

Happy to take care of your 🐶🐈🐈‍⬛🐩🐟

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted today
TaniaT

2. Tania

New sitter
Happy to take care of your 🐶🐈🐈‍⬛🐩🐟8.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted today
from
$30
/day
BahatB

3. Bahat

9.3 km
from
$50
/day

vegan and animal rights activist

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
BahatB

3. Bahat

vegan and animal rights activist9.3 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
from
$50
/day
AnnaA

4. Anna

7.1 km
from
$29
/day
1 review

Cozy Pet Sitting & Walking North York! 💖🐾⁠

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
AnnaA

4. Anna

Cozy Pet Sitting & Walking North York! 💖🐾⁠7.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
$29
/day
StefyS

5. Stefy

6.2 km
from
$30
/day
3 reviews

A cozy home for your pet 🐾🏡

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
StefyS

5. Stefy

A cozy home for your pet 🐾🏡6.2 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
$30
/day
KayK

6. Kay

8.5 km
from
$25
/day
6 reviews

Empathetic Pet Sitter ☺️

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
KayK

6. Kay

Empathetic Pet Sitter ☺️8.5 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$25
/day
HastiH

7. Hasti

9.5 km
from
$60
/day
New sitter

Paws! Your pets best friend… after you of course :D

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HastiH

7. Hasti

New sitter
Paws! Your pets best friend… after you of course :D9.5 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$60
/day
AMIA

8. AMI

8.7 km
from
$35
/day

Caring Pet Sitter with Structured Daycare & Calm Home

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AMIA

8. AMI

Caring Pet Sitter with Structured Daycare & Calm Home8.7 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$35
/day
NataliaN

9. Natalia

6.4 km
from
$36
/day
1 review

Love & Care for Every Fur Baby🐾

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
NataliaN

9. Natalia

Love & Care for Every Fur Baby🐾6.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$36
/day
AngélicaA

10. Angélica

8.3 km
from
$41
/day

The best pet sitter ever 🫀

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AngélicaA

10. Angélica

The best pet sitter ever 🫀8.3 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$41
/day
Tina Pui YeeT

11. Tina Pui Yee

6 km
from
$50
/day
2 reviews

Caring for yours like my Own

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Tina Pui YeeT

11. Tina Pui Yee

Caring for yours like my Own 6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$50
/day
MelissaM

12. Melissa

8.6 km
from
$50
/day

Loving family home for your dog

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
MelissaM

12. Melissa

Loving family home for your dog8.6 km
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
$50
/day
AdditiA

13. Additi

8.9 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

Professional dog Handler with 5+ years of experience

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
AdditiA

13. Additi

Professional dog Handler with 5+ years of experience 8.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$60
/day
PreethiP

14. Preethi

6.5 km
from
$50
/day

Caring for your beloved pets

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PreethiP

14. Preethi

Caring for your beloved pets6.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$50
/day
Cameron & NinaC

15. Cameron & Nina

9 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving care for Paws & Claws

Last active 4 days ago
Cameron & NinaC

15. Cameron & Nina

Loving care for Paws & Claws9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
from
$45
/day
MehakM

16. Mehak

9.4 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

Your Pup’s Home Away From Home

Last active 4 days ago
MehakM

16. Mehak

Your Pup’s Home Away From Home 9.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
from
$40
/day
SusmitS

17. Susmit

6.4 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

K9 Home Boarding (Cozy stays, Zero Anxiety)

Last active 4 days ago
SusmitS

17. Susmit

K9 Home Boarding (Cozy stays, Zero Anxiety)6.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
from
$30
/day
PayalP

18. Payal

9.8 km
from
$36
/day

Loving sitter here to give your pet the care it deserves

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
PayalP

18. Payal

Loving sitter here to give your pet the care it deserves 9.8 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$36
/day
AnnaA

19. Anna

4.9 km
from
$25
/day

I love all animals and pets!!

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
AnnaA

19. Anna

I love all animals and pets!!4.9 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$25
/day
ShubhangS

20. Shubhang

9.3 km
from
$25
/day

Your dog's home away from home (and treat dispenser)

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
ShubhangS

20. Shubhang

Your dog's home away from home (and treat dispenser)9.3 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$25
/day