1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Laval

Doggy Daycare, Laval

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MathiasM

1. Mathias

13.5 km
from
$40
/day

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MathiasM

1. Mathias

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕13.5 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$40
/day
AudreyA

2. Audrey

14.5 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Petlover, ravie d’accueillir vos 🐾[FR & EN]

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AudreyA

2. Audrey

Petlover, ravie d’accueillir vos 🐾[FR & EN]14.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$30
/day
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

15.2 km
from
$23
/day
6 reviews

Amoureuse de tous les animaux à ton service !

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

Amoureuse de tous les animaux à ton service !15.2 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$23
/day
MarleneM

4. Marlene

1.2 km
from
$50
/day
4 reviews

Amoureuse des Bêtes !!

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
MarleneM

4. Marlene

Amoureuse des Bêtes !!1.2 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$50
/day
VeronicaV

5. Veronica

11.2 km
from
$21
/day
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Little bit about me!

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VeronicaV

5. Veronica

Little bit about me!11.2 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$21
/day
SolangeS

6. Solange

5.6 km
from
$50
/day

J’ai grandis avec des chiens, des chats et des rongeurs!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
SolangeS

6. Solange

J’ai grandis avec des chiens, des chats et des rongeurs!5.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
$50
/day
JoannieJ

7. Joannie

14.3 km
from
$40
/day

Promenade canine

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JoannieJ

7. Joannie

Promenade canine14.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
CamilleC

8. Camille

14.5 km
from
$28
/day

Calins garantis pour vos loulous

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
CamilleC

8. Camille

Calins garantis pour vos loulous14.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$28
/day
SophieS

9. Sophie

14.8 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

🐾 Balades, câlins&marches en forêt pour votre compagnon

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SophieS

9. Sophie

🐾 Balades, câlins&marches en forêt pour votre compagnon14.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
JeremyJ

10. Jeremy

14.2 km
from
$19
/day
1 review

Garde de chats sur le Plateau

Usually responds within one day
JeremyJ

10. Jeremy

Garde de chats sur le Plateau14.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$19
/day
MarieM

11. Marie

10.3 km
from
$40
/day

Chez Marie

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
MarieM

11. Marie

Chez Marie 10.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
RayR

12. Ray

14.6 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews

Paw-itively the best care while you’re away!

Usually responds within one hour
RayR

12. Ray

Paw-itively the best care while you’re away!14.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
$30
/day
ElodieE

13. Elodie

9 km
from
$40
/day

Je promets de rendre vos chiens heureux durant mes gardes !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bull terrier croisé Shadow
ElodieE

13. Elodie

Je promets de rendre vos chiens heureux durant mes gardes ! 9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bull terrier croisé Shadow
from
$40
/day
ChristopheC

14. Christophe

11.8 km
from
$15
/day
2 reviews

Ragnar&Bali's Unique Quality Inn

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Braque Hongrois À Poil Dur Bali
ChristopheC

14. Christophe

Ragnar&Bali's Unique Quality Inn11.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Braque Hongrois À Poil Dur Bali
from
$15
/day
MélanieM

15. Mélanie

8.9 km
from
$30
/day

🐶🐱🐇 Gardien pour vos compagnons

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger americain Tango
MélanieM

15. Mélanie

🐶🐱🐇 Gardien pour vos compagnons 8.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger americain Tango
from
$30
/day
ManonM

16. Manon

12.1 km
from
$25
/day

Garde attentionnée et sur-mesure pour vos compagnons

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ManonM

16. Manon

Garde attentionnée et sur-mesure pour vos compagnons12.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
BiancaB

17. Bianca

10.6 km
from
$30
/day

Je garde votre bébé au coeur de Villeray !

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with berger allemand mixte Athena
BiancaB

17. Bianca

Je garde votre bébé au coeur de Villeray !10.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with berger allemand mixte Athena
from
$30
/day
ElenaE

18. Elena

12 km
from
$60
/day
2 reviews

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

18. Elena

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!12 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/day
AngéliqueA

19. Angélique

15.1 km
from
$20
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Gardes ponctuelles ou régulières pour vos boules de poils

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
AngéliqueA

19. Angélique

Gardes ponctuelles ou régulières pour vos boules de poils15.1 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$20
/day
ManonM

20. Manon

13.2 km
from
$40
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Des pattes entre de bonnes mains! 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
ManonM

20. Manon

Des pattes entre de bonnes mains! 🐾13.2 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
$40
/day