1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Brockton Village

Doggy Day Care, Brockton Village

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NazhinN

1. Nazhin

5.6 km
from
$45
/day
3 reviews

Lakefront Walks & Safe, Tailored Care

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
NazhinN

1. Nazhin

Lakefront Walks & Safe, Tailored Care5.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
$45
/day
DhvaniD

2. Dhvani

4.9 km
from
$20
/day

🐾 Experienced Dog Lover & Reliable Pet Sitter

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
DhvaniD

2. Dhvani

🐾 Experienced Dog Lover & Reliable Pet Sitter4.9 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
$20
/day
RyanR

3. Ryan

2.4 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced Foster Dad - All Sizes & Personalities Welcome

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
RyanR

3. Ryan

Experienced Foster Dad - All Sizes & Personalities Welcome2.4 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
MajoM

4. Majo

5.6 km
from
$20
/day

I ensure that your dog feels cherished and happy.

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MajoM

4. Majo

I ensure that your dog feels cherished and happy.5.6 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
HimaniH

5. Himani

4.3 km
from
$60
/day

Meticulous Attention & Love for Your Furry Family

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
HimaniH

5. Himani

Meticulous Attention & Love for Your Furry Family4.3 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/day
Fabiola and DavidF

6. Fabiola and David

5 km
from
$35
/day

Condo boarding with a large private balcony near Humber Bay

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
Fabiola and DavidF

6. Fabiola and David

Condo boarding with a large private balcony near Humber Bay5 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
$35
/day
AnnaA

7. Anna

1.5 km
from
$20
/day

Animal lover based in Toronto!

Last active 14 days ago
AnnaA

7. Anna

Animal lover based in Toronto! 1.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
$20
/day
CarisC

8. Caris

7.5 km
from
$25
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Gentle, reliable pet sitter who treats your pets like family

Usually responds within one day
CarisC

8. Caris

Gentle, reliable pet sitter who treats your pets like family7.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
LeyyaL

9. Leyya

3.4 km
from
$35
/day
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

The best care for your best friends

Usually responds within few hours
LeyyaL

9. Leyya

The best care for your best friends3.4 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/day
ChristinaC

10. Christina

5.6 km
from
$50
/day

Loving and trustworthy sitter for your pet.

ChristinaC

10. Christina

Loving and trustworthy sitter for your pet. 5.6 km
from
$50
/day
YasminY

11. Yasmin

4.7 km
from
$40
/day

Lifelong Dog Lovers💕Your Pup Is Never Left Alone 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
YasminY

11. Yasmin

Lifelong Dog Lovers💕Your Pup Is Never Left Alone 🐾4.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$40
/day
PallaviP

12. Pallavi

4.6 km
from
$40
/day

Trusted by Rescues, Adored by Pets

Usually responds within one hour
PallaviP

12. Pallavi

Trusted by Rescues, Adored by Pets4.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$40
/day
LaurenL

13. Lauren

3.2 km
from
$50
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Thoughtful care tailored to your dog

LaurenL

13. Lauren

Thoughtful care tailored to your dog3.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
$50
/day
AnnaA

14. Anna

7.5 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Calm Home Boarding | Work From Home | Sherway

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Benjie
AnnaA

14. Anna

Calm Home Boarding | Work From Home | Sherway7.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Benjie
from
$35
/day
MariaM

15. Maria

4.5 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced & loving care to make your pup feel at home!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Olivia
MariaM

15. Maria

Experienced & loving care to make your pup feel at home! 4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Olivia
from
$30
/day
LanceL

16. Lance

1.6 km
from
$50
/day

Small and medium dogs, overnight or daycare

Usually responds within few hours
LanceL

16. Lance

Small and medium dogs, overnight or daycare1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day
KristenK

17. Kristen

3.4 km
from
$50
/day
32 reviews
16
recurring guests

24/7 Love For Your Precious Floofs!

Lives with 2 cats
KristenK

17. Kristen

24/7 Love For Your Precious Floofs!3.4 km
(32 reviews)
16 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
from
$50
/day
TamaraT

18. Tamara

5.8 km
from
$50
/day
16 reviews
5
recurring guests

Responsible & Loving Pet Care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TamaraT

18. Tamara

Responsible & Loving Pet Care5.8 km
(16 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
AasthaA

19. Aastha

5.5 km
from
$60
/day

Animal lover who treats pets like family. Let's meet

AasthaA

19. Aastha

Animal lover who treats pets like family. Let's meet5.5 km
from
$60
/day
TaranehT

20. Taraneh

5.7 km
from
$30
/day

Instead of a sitter, How about a friend for your fur babies?

Usually responds within few hours
TaranehT

20. Taraneh

Instead of a sitter, How about a friend for your fur babies?5.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day