1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Bells Corners East

Doggy Daycare, Bells Corners East

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Kate & LizaK

1. Kate & Liza

8 km
from
$35
/day
39 reviews
21
recurring guests

A fun vacation for your pets:)

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
Kate & LizaK

1. Kate & Liza

A fun vacation for your pets:)8 km
(39 reviews)
21 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$35
/day
RosaR

2. Rosa

2.8 km
from
$30
/day
15 reviews
4
recurring guests

Vet Assistant*aspiring Dog Trainer

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
RosaR

2. Rosa

Vet Assistant*aspiring Dog Trainer2.8 km
(15 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
"Rosa is very friendly and attentive. She’s very accommodating and understanding. She took very good care of Yako. Thank you Rosa!! "
LeyreL
Review by Leyre
from
$30
/day
JasonJ

3. Jason

10 km
from
$45
/day
42 reviews
2
recurring guests

Lots Of Love To Give

Usually responds within one day
JasonJ

3. Jason

Lots Of Love To Give 10 km
(42 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Jason is a great cat sitter! My cats are high maintenance, or at least they are for me! I came back, expecting angry cat pee, but there was nothing! Nothing! I haven’t had that for years! Jason gave them lots of attention and they loved him! They almost seemed disappointed when I walked through the door!"
PamelaP
Review by Pamela
from
$45
/day
PaulP

4. Paul

14.3 km
from
$38
/day
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

We Care And Love

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
PaulP

4. Paul

We Care And Love14.3 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
$38
/day
AstridA

5. Astrid

11.3 km
from
$28
/day
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Loving family care for small dogs, cats & little pets

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
AstridA

5. Astrid

Loving family care for small dogs, cats & little pets11.3 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
$28
/day
YujungY

6. Yujung

17.2 km
from
$32
/day
1
recurring guest

Reliable and professional pet sitter

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
YujungY

6. Yujung

Reliable and professional pet sitter17.2 km
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
$32
/day
AnnaA

7. Anna

14.1 km
from
$42
/day

Your dog's second favourite caring and reliable human!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
AnnaA

7. Anna

Your dog's second favourite caring and reliable human!14.1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
$42
/day
IvonneI

8. Ivonne

12.9 km
from
$50
/day
39 reviews
17
recurring guests

A loving home for your furbaby

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
IvonneI

8. Ivonne

A loving home for your furbaby12.9 km
(39 reviews)
17 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$50
/day
Anne MarieA

9. Anne Marie

14.9 km
from
$50
/day

Un endroit chaleureux avec plein d'amour!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
Anne MarieA

9. Anne Marie

Un endroit chaleureux avec plein d'amour! 14.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$50
/day
AnaA

10. Ana

6.5 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

⭐ I Treat Your Pets Like Family

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
AnaA

10. Ana

⭐ I Treat Your Pets Like Family6.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
$30
/day
MarinaM

11. Marina

13.4 km
from
$60
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving, patient & reliable, happy to care for your babies !

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MarinaM

11. Marina

Loving, patient & reliable, happy to care for your babies !13.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$60
/day
AtabakA

12. Atabak

17.7 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

Your Furry Friend's Home Away From Home

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AtabakA

12. Atabak

Your Furry Friend's Home Away From Home17.7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
VirginiaV

13. Virginia

13.8 km
from
$54
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

100% Animal Love

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with maltezer Holly
VirginiaV

13. Virginia

100% Animal Love13.8 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with maltezer Holly
from
$54
/day
JulianaJ

14. Juliana

18.2 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

Pet Lover Offering Safe & Happy Care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomranian Bambina
JulianaJ

14. Juliana

Pet Lover Offering Safe & Happy Care18.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomranian Bambina
from
$45
/day
ValentinaV

15. Valentina

8 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

I’ll take care of them like mine💕

ValentinaV

15. Valentina

I’ll take care of them like mine💕8 km
(1 review)
from
$45
/day