1. Cat sitting
  2. Youville

Cat Sitting, Youville

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RobertoR

1. Roberto

3.8 km
from
$20
/day

Promeneur de chien fiable à Mont-Royal

RobertoR

1. Roberto

Promeneur de chien fiable à Mont-Royal3.8 km
from
$20
/day
SaraS

2. Sara

1.1 km
from
$20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dispo pour venir visiter vos petits loups ❤️

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

2. Sara

Dispo pour venir visiter vos petits loups ❤️1.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/day
JulieJ

3. Julie

2.4 km
from
$20
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Amoureux des Chats à Jean-Talon : Visites Câlins/Soins😻

JulieJ

3. Julie

Amoureux des Chats à Jean-Talon : Visites Câlins/Soins😻2.4 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
"Excellente gardienne ! Des photos et nouvelles tous les jours, merci. Je recommande vivement et nous repasserons par elle sans hésiter. "
PatriciaP
Review by Patricia
from
$20
/day
MélanieM

4. Mélanie

2.3 km
from
$30
/day

🐶🐱🐇 Gardien pour vos compagnons

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger americain Tango
MélanieM

4. Mélanie

🐶🐱🐇 Gardien pour vos compagnons 2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger americain Tango
from
$30
/day
MarisolM

5. Marisol

3.2 km
from
$25
/day

I will always be the girl who talks to animals

Lives with 1 cat
MarisolM

5. Marisol

I will always be the girl who talks to animals 3.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/day
JanabaJ

6. Janaba

1.9 km
from
$15
/day

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE

JanabaJ

6. Janaba

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE1.9 km
from
$15
/day
SydneyS

7. Sydney

3.9 km
from
$18
/day

Garde pour vos chats et promenades pour vos chiens🐾

Usually responds within few hours
SydneyS

7. Sydney

Garde pour vos chats et promenades pour vos chiens🐾 3.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$18
/day
CarolyneC

8. Carolyne

2.2 km
from
$20
/day

Intervenante sociale, maman chats attentionnée !

Lives with 2 cats
CarolyneC

8. Carolyne

Intervenante sociale, maman chats attentionnée !2.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day
Alessia 🐈🐕A

9. Alessia 🐈🐕

2.3 km
from
$28
/day

Calm, attentive care for your cats & dogs 🐱🐶

Lives with 2 cats
Alessia 🐈🐕A

9. Alessia 🐈🐕

Calm, attentive care for your cats & dogs 🐱🐶2.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$28
/day
aurélieA

10. aurélie

3.3 km
from
$20
/day

Je veille sur vos animaux comme sur les miens

Lives with 1 cat
aurélieA

10. aurélie

Je veille sur vos animaux comme sur les miens3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/day
CarolineC

11. Caroline

1.4 km
from
$16
/day

Douce, patience et vigilente à votre service

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
CarolineC

11. Caroline

Douce, patience et vigilente à votre service1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$16
/day
ElenaE

12. Elena

4 km
from
$35
/day
2 reviews

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

12. Elena

Superb sitter for your dogs, cats, birds or bunnies! 
Gardienne superbe pour vos chiens, chats, oiseaux, lapins!4 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/day
LucaL

13. Luca

2.8 km
from
$28
/day

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕

LucaL

13. Luca

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕 2.8 km
from
$28
/day
IlseI

14. Ilse

3.7 km
from
$12
/day

Kind and Gentle - Every dog deserves to walk with a mermaid

IlseI

14. Ilse

Kind and Gentle - Every dog deserves to walk with a mermaid3.7 km
from
$12
/day
SolèneS

15. Solène

3.1 km
from
$25
/day

Chat-l’heureuse compagnie pour vos chats et chiens 😊

Usually responds within one day
SolèneS

15. Solène

Chat-l’heureuse compagnie pour vos chats et chiens 😊3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
DéborahD

16. Déborah

1.3 km
from
$20
/day

L’amie Des Animaux à 4 pattes 🐾

DéborahD

16. Déborah

L’amie Des Animaux à 4 pattes 🐾 1.3 km
from
$20
/day
LingL

17. Ling

1.9 km
from
$12
/day

Experienced Sitter| Happy Tails Guaranteed

Lives with 1 cat
LingL

17. Ling

Experienced Sitter| Happy Tails Guaranteed1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$12
/day
YaraY

18. Yara

3.4 km
from
$23
/day

In love with 4 paws

YaraY

18. Yara

In love with 4 paws3.4 km
from
$23
/day
PaulineP

19. Pauline

3.2 km
from
$15
/day
1 review

Confiez vos chiens à une passionnée formée !!

Usually responds within one day
PaulineP

19. Pauline

Confiez vos chiens à une passionnée formée !!3.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day