1. Cat sitting
  2. Saint-Lambert

Cat Sitting, Saint-Lambert

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChristineC

1. Christine

3.5 km
from
$25
/day

Cat loving cat Meowmy & foster pawrent 😸

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
ChristineC

1. Christine

Cat loving cat Meowmy & foster pawrent 😸3.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
$25
/day
ZachZ

2. Zach

4 km
from
$18
/day

Griffintown Dog Dad! 🐶

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ZachZ

2. Zach

Griffintown Dog Dad! 🐶4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$18
/day
NoémieN

3. Noémie

4.8 km
from
$40
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Balades quotidiennes avec une amoureuse des chiens 💛

Last contacted yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
NoémieN

3. Noémie

Balades quotidiennes avec une amoureuse des chiens 💛4.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
JingJ

4. Jing

3.7 km
from
$35
/day
35 reviews
11
recurring guests

I love to spoil fury babies because they deserve it!

Lives with 2 cats
Lives with Persian Misty
JingJ

4. Jing

I love to spoil fury babies because they deserve it!3.7 km
(35 reviews)
11 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Lives with Persian Misty
"Jing provided outstanding care for our little cat while we were away for two weeks. She was meticulous and communicated regularly with updates and photos, and showed genuine care and affection for Smokie (our cat). Returning home to a happy cat was such a relief =) We highly recommend Jing to anyone in need of reliable and compassionate pet care!!"
OussamaO
Review by Oussama
from
$35
/day
MeryemM

5. Meryem

5.2 km
from
$25
/day

Gardienne très active, fiable et attentionnée !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Doberman Rayah
MeryemM

5. Meryem

Gardienne très active, fiable et attentionnée !5.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Doberman Rayah
from
$25
/day
AvanildeA

6. Avanilde

4.3 km
from
$16
/day

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AvanildeA

6. Avanilde

Pattes et Câlins avec Ava4.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$16
/day
DenisD

7. Denis

4.6 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DenisD

7. Denis

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
AuroreA

8. Aurore

4.6 km
from
$16.5
/day

Propriétaire de trois chats, j'offre mes services !

Lives with 3 cats
AuroreA

8. Aurore

Propriétaire de trois chats, j'offre mes services !4.6 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
$16.5
/day
JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

4.2 km
from
$17
/day

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal

Lives with 1 cat
JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$17
/day
AudreyA

10. Audrey

4.3 km
from
$16
/day

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

10. Audrey

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻4.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$16
/day
SANDRAS

11. SANDRA

5 km
from
$40
/day

pet sitters since 2020

SANDRAS

11. SANDRA

pet sitters since 20205 km
from
$40
/day
ChloéC

12. Chloé

4.9 km
from
$25
/day
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet lover in Pointe Saint Charles 🐾 [FR/ENG]

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Cockapoo Souky
ChloéC

12. Chloé

Pet lover in Pointe Saint Charles 🐾 [FR/ENG]4.9 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Cockapoo Souky
from
$25
/day
JulianJ

13. Julian

4.7 km
from
$15
/day
2 reviews

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
JulianJ

13. Julian

Amoureux des animaux attentionné et responsable 🐕🐈4.7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Kali
from
$15
/day
DuolukunD

14. Duolukun

4.4 km
from
$20
/day

A patient pet lover

DuolukunD

14. Duolukun

A patient pet lover4.4 km
from
$20
/day
YaraY

15. Yara

4.8 km
from
$15
/day

Animal lover And founder of Rescue Team

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador pit Maya
YaraY

15. Yara

Animal lover And founder of Rescue Team4.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador pit Maya
from
$15
/day
LauraL

16. Laura

4.2 km
from
$16
/day

Balade ou jogging: une amoureuse des chiens et du plein air

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

16. Laura

Balade ou jogging: une amoureuse des chiens et du plein air4.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$16
/day
SrijanS

17. Srijan

4.4 km
from
$40
/day

Neighbourhood paw-patrol

Usually responds within few hours
SrijanS

17. Srijan

Neighbourhood paw-patrol4.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
OliviaO

18. Olivia

4.5 km
from
$20
/day

Caring, patient and compassionate cat sitter

OliviaO

18. Olivia

Caring, patient and compassionate cat sitter4.5 km
from
$20
/day
JustineJ

19. Justine

4.6 km
from
$15
/day

Passionnée par les animaux depuis toujours 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
JustineJ

19. Justine

Passionnée par les animaux depuis toujours 🐾4.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
DianaD

20. Diana

4.2 km
from
$25
/day

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles

Lives with 1 cat
DianaD

20. Diana

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles 4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/day