1. Cat sitting
  2. Longueuil

Cat Sitting, Longueuil

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RosalieR

1. Rosalie

3.3 km
from
$12
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

J'adore marcher et j'adore les chiens!

Usually responds within few hours
RosalieR

1. Rosalie

J'adore marcher et j'adore les chiens! 3.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$12
/day
Carolina and AntoineC

2. Carolina and Antoine

3.7 km
from
$20
/day
1 review

Come bark up our tree 🐶🏡

Usually responds within one day
Carolina and AntoineC

2. Carolina and Antoine

Come bark up our tree 🐶🏡3.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
LisonL

3. Lison

2.4 km
from
$15
/day

Energetic and fun loving sitter !

Usually responds within one day
LisonL

3. Lison

Energetic and fun loving sitter ! 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
Maria JoseM

4. Maria Jose

3.8 km
from
$25
/day

Animal Kingdom Lover

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
Maria JoseM

4. Maria Jose

Animal Kingdom Lover3.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
AlexandraA

5. Alexandra

3.8 km
from
$15
/day

Here to visit and take care of your feline friends [FR / EN]

Usually responds within one hour
AlexandraA

5. Alexandra

Here to visit and take care of your feline friends [FR / EN]3.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day
JulianaJ

6. Juliana

3.4 km
from
$20
/day

Petsitter in Hochelaga

Lives with 2 cats
JulianaJ

6. Juliana

Petsitter in Hochelaga3.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day
LauraL

7. Laura

3.5 km
from
$22
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

La famille en TT qui adore les animaux

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

7. Laura

La famille en TT qui adore les animaux3.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$22
/day
LénaL

8. Léna

2.9 km
from
$12
/day

Gardienne fiable et friendly pour vos boules de poils

Usually responds within one day
LénaL

8. Léna

Gardienne fiable et friendly pour vos boules de poils 2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$12
/day
StéphanieS

9. Stéphanie

3.1 km
from
$15
/day

Passionnée et prête à prendre soin de vos toutous🐶

StéphanieS

9. Stéphanie

Passionnée et prête à prendre soin de vos toutous🐶3.1 km
from
$15
/day
LucieL

10. Lucie

2.7 km
from
$15
/day

La nouvelle amie de votre animal🐾

Lives with 1 cat
LucieL

10. Lucie

La nouvelle amie de votre animal🐾2.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day
NikolasN

11. Nikolas

3.2 km
from
$25
/day

Active Walker/Runner: Will Love Your Dog Like My Own!

NikolasN

11. Nikolas

Active Walker/Runner: Will Love Your Dog Like My Own!3.2 km
from
$25
/day
JonathanJ

12. Jonathan

2.5 km
from
$25
/day

🐱🐶 Vos petites pattes entre de bonnes mains !

Usually responds within few hours
JonathanJ

12. Jonathan

🐱🐶 Vos petites pattes entre de bonnes mains !2.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
MarineM

13. Marine

2.6 km
from
$12
/day

Une passionnée dévouée

Lives with 2 cats
MarineM

13. Marine

Une passionnée dévouée 2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$12
/day
CarolineC

14. Caroline

2.3 km
from
$20
/day

Meilleure amie des animaux et photographe

Lives with 1 cat
CarolineC

14. Caroline

Meilleure amie des animaux et photographe2.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/day
Cam et NateC

15. Cam et Nate

3.2 km
from
$20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes pattes - Passion meets paws

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Cam et NateC

15. Cam et Nate

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes pattes - Passion meets paws3.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AliceA

16. Alice

2.8 km
from
$18
/day

Alice & les animaux

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador retriever Cookie
AliceA

16. Alice

Alice & les animaux 2.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador retriever Cookie
from
$18
/day
DianaD

17. Diana

1.3 km
from
$25
/day

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles

Lives with 1 cat
DianaD

17. Diana

Every pet deserves love, safety, and cuddles 1.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/day
JosianeJ

18. Josiane

2.3 km
from
$15
/day

Dog and cat lover with a lot of patience ☺️ 💞🐾

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JosianeJ

18. Josiane

Dog and cat lover with a lot of patience ☺️ 💞🐾2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
LamineL

19. Lamine

3.1 km
from
$30
/day

Un ami doux, patient et aimant pour votre meilleur ami poilu

Lives with 2 cats
LamineL

19. Lamine

Un ami doux, patient et aimant pour votre meilleur ami poilu3.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$30
/day
MéganeM

20. Mégane

1.9 km
from
$25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Promenade pour chien (FR / EN)

Last active 8 days ago
MéganeM

20. Mégane

Promenade pour chien (FR / EN)1.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
from
$25
/day