1. Cat sitting
  2. Grandview-Woodland

Cat Sitting, Grandview-Woodland

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
WynonaW

1. Wynona

3.2 km
from
$40
/day

Patient, Passionate, Pet first aid!

Usually responds within one day
WynonaW

1. Wynona

Patient, Passionate, Pet first aid!3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
Lear SherinL

2. Lear Sherin

3.9 km
from
$40
/day

You are not alone .Baba is here!

Lear SherinL

2. Lear Sherin

You are not alone .Baba is here!3.9 km
from
$40
/day
AmyA

3. Amy

2.4 km
from
$32
/day
1 review

Nature & animal lover: experienced pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
AmyA

3. Amy

Nature & animal lover: experienced pet sitter2.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$32
/day
KarinaK

4. Karina

3.6 km
from
$25
/day

Confident Dog Walker – All Sizes Welcome!

Usually responds within one hour
KarinaK

4. Karina

Confident Dog Walker – All Sizes Welcome!3.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
AaronA

5. Aaron

3.3 km
from
$25
/day

From Aussie Cats to Yours, Care You Can Trust

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AaronA

5. Aaron

From Aussie Cats to Yours, Care You Can Trust3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
SusannaS

6. Susanna

2.8 km
from
$35
/day

Reliable Cat, Dog and small pet care with lots of affection

SusannaS

6. Susanna

Reliable Cat, Dog and small pet care with lots of affection 2.8 km
from
$35
/day
Alysha (Ally)A

7. Alysha (Ally)

4.2 km
from
$25
/day

Experienced cat sitter (I treat them like Kings and Queens!)

Lives with 1 cat
Alysha (Ally)A

7. Alysha (Ally)

Experienced cat sitter (I treat them like Kings and Queens!)4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/day
SophieS

8. Sophie

3.9 km
from
$18
/day

Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits for Your Peace of Mind

SophieS

8. Sophie

Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits for Your Peace of Mind3.9 km
from
$18
/day
CharmaneC

9. Charmane

1.2 km
from
$15
/day

Irish aunt for your Pet! Cuddles, Care Walks💚

CharmaneC

9. Charmane

Irish aunt for your Pet! Cuddles, Care Walks💚1.2 km
from
$15
/day
SrishtiS

10. Srishti

2.6 km
from
$12
/day

Pawsitively the Best

SrishtiS

10. Srishti

Pawsitively the Best2.6 km
from
$12
/day
KatieK

11. Katie

2.4 km
from
$40
/day

Former foster dog mom, here to give your pup the attention and love they deserve!

Usually responds within few hours
KatieK

11. Katie

Former foster dog mom, here to give your pup the attention and love they deserve! 2.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
JennyJ

12. Jenny

2.8 km
from
$25
/day

Experienced Pet & House Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
JennyJ

12. Jenny

Experienced Pet & House Sitter2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
PatriciaP

13. Patricia

3.4 km
from
$18
/day

Loving Pet Care You Can Count On

PatriciaP

13. Patricia

Loving Pet Care You Can Count On 3.4 km
from
$18
/day
MarianaM

14. Mariana

1.6 km
from
$30
/day

Animal lover with experience & lots of love to give

MarianaM

14. Mariana

Animal lover with experience & lots of love to give 1.6 km
from
$30
/day
PatrickP

15. Patrick

2.9 km
from
$12
/day

Trusted, Loving Care – Tailored to Your Pet's Needs

Lives with 1 cat
PatrickP

15. Patrick

Trusted, Loving Care – Tailored to Your Pet's Needs2.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$12
/day
MinjuM

16. Minju

4.3 km
from
$25
/day

I love all pets ❤️

MinjuM

16. Minju

I love all pets ❤️4.3 km
from
$25
/day
VeronicaV

17. Veronica

4.5 km
from
$20
/day

Loving Pet Care from a Fellow Dog Mom

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Hudson
VeronicaV

17. Veronica

Loving Pet Care from a Fellow Dog Mom4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Hudson
from
$20
/day
LuisaL

18. Luisa

1.6 km
from
$18
/day

They’ll Miss You, But I’ll Keep Them Too Busy to Notice!

Usually responds within few hours
LuisaL

18. Luisa

They’ll Miss You, But I’ll Keep Them Too Busy to Notice!1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$18
/day
KaterinaK

19. Katerina

4.4 km
from
$35
/day

Your Pet's New Best Friend Awaits!

Usually responds within one day
KaterinaK

19. Katerina

Your Pet's New Best Friend Awaits!4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day