1. House Sitting
  2. Youville

House Sitting, Youville

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ManonM

1. Manon

6.2 km
from
$30
/night

Beaucoup d’amour à donner à vos compagnons

Usually responds within few hours
ManonM

1. Manon

Beaucoup d’amour à donner à vos compagnons6.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/night
MarieM

2. Marie

2.5 km
from
$36
/night

Besoin de Zoothérapie

MarieM

2. Marie

Besoin de Zoothérapie 2.5 km
from
$36
/night
CalvinC

3. Calvin

1.7 km
from
$70
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

amoureux des animaux hâte de rencontrer les vôtres !

CalvinC

3. Calvin

amoureux des animaux hâte de rencontrer les vôtres ! 1.7 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
$70
/night
KheiraK

4. Kheira

5.9 km
from
$65
/night
93 reviews
21
recurring guests

Mère Thérechat😺

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KheiraK

4. Kheira

Mère Thérechat😺5.9 km
(93 reviews)
21 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$65
/night
LouiseL

5. Louise

6 km
from
$50
/night

Dedicated Pet Walker and Sitter Offering Compassionate Care

Usually responds within one day
LouiseL

5. Louise

Dedicated Pet Walker and Sitter Offering Compassionate Care6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
ZoéZ

6. Zoé

3.6 km
from
$50
/night
1
recurring guest

Au service de vos amis à quatre pattes

Usually responds within one day
ZoéZ

6. Zoé

Au service de vos amis à quatre pattes 3.6 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
LucieL

7. Lucie

6 km
from
$50
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Joueuse et câline avec vos animaux!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LucieL

7. Lucie

Joueuse et câline avec vos animaux!6 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
ElianeE

8. Eliane

4.7 km
from
$60
/night

Gardienne canine et féline avec expériences!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Lio
ElianeE

8. Eliane

Gardienne canine et féline avec expériences!4.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Lio
from
$60
/night
LucaL

9. Luca

2.8 km
from
$30
/night

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕

LucaL

9. Luca

La personne pour prendre soin de vos animaux 🐈‍⬛ 🐕 2.8 km
from
$30
/night
KaisK

10. Kais

5.3 km
from
$40
/night

Étudiant passionné et sérieux, vos animaux seront heureux

KaisK

10. Kais

Étudiant passionné et sérieux, vos animaux seront heureux5.3 km
from
$40
/night
GuillaumeG

11. Guillaume

5.3 km
from
$100
/night

Amoureux des animaux, attentionné et digne de confiance

GuillaumeG

11. Guillaume

Amoureux des animaux, attentionné et digne de confiance5.3 km
from
$100
/night
brigitteB

12. brigitte

5.7 km
from
$100
/night

Passionnée des chats

brigitteB

12. brigitte

Passionnée des chats5.7 km
from
$100
/night
Maria IsabelM

13. Maria Isabel

5.7 km
from
$50
/night

happy paws guaranteed!

Usually responds within few hours
Maria IsabelM

13. Maria Isabel

happy paws guaranteed! 5.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/night
YaraY

14. Yara

3.4 km
from
$62
/night

In love with 4 paws

YaraY

14. Yara

In love with 4 paws3.4 km
from
$62
/night
ElisaE

15. Elisa

6 km
from
$50
/night

Si seulement je pouvais être gardienne à temps plein!

Lives with 2 cats
ElisaE

15. Elisa

Si seulement je pouvais être gardienne à temps plein! 6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$50
/night
FlorianF

16. Florian

5.7 km
from
$40
/night

Chez Flo

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
FlorianF

16. Florian

Chez Flo5.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/night
MelissaM

17. Melissa

1.2 km
from
$40
/night
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

Animal health technician waiting for her next adventure!

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted today
MelissaM

17. Melissa

Animal health technician waiting for her next adventure!1.2 km
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted today
from
$40
/night
AudreyA

18. Audrey

5.3 km - Montréal
from
$50
/night
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet-sitter pour chouchouter vos animaux

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
AudreyA

18. Audrey

Pet-sitter pour chouchouter vos animaux5.3 km - Montréal
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
$50
/night
SaraS

19. Sara

5.4 km
from
$30
/night
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Petite famille prête à donner de l'amour👩‍👧‍👦

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
SaraS

19. Sara

Petite famille prête à donner de l'amour👩‍👧‍👦5.4 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$30
/night