1. House Sitting
  2. Woodbridge

House Sitting, Woodbridge

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SelinaS

1. Selina

19.4 km
from
$90
/night

Experienced, Attentive Pet Care Tailored to Your Fur Family!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
SelinaS

1. Selina

Experienced, Attentive Pet Care Tailored to Your Fur Family!19.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$90
/night
SarahS

2. Sarah

16.9 km
from
$110
/night

Friendly pet sitter at your service!

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Belgian Malinois Lexy
SarahS

2. Sarah

Friendly pet sitter at your service! 16.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Belgian Malinois Lexy
from
$110
/night
PrernaP

3. Prerna

18.3 km
from
$50
/night

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Lab Cooper
PrernaP

3. Prerna

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust18.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Lab Cooper
from
$50
/night
DanaD

4. Dana

19.5 km
from
$80
/night

Dana's Dog Sitting

Usually responds within one day
DanaD

4. Dana

Dana's Dog Sitting19.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/night
MarcelleM

5. Marcelle

14.3 km
from
$110
/night
2 reviews

Cats love me when I am around, and miss me when I am gone.

Usually responds within one day
MarcelleM

5. Marcelle

Cats love me when I am around, and miss me when I am gone.14.3 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$110
/night
AlexA

6. Alex

18.5 km
from
$60
/night

Loving Pet Care Provider

Usually responds within one day
AlexA

6. Alex

Loving Pet Care Provider18.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/night
PargolP

7. Pargol

19 km
from
$40
/night

Your pet new best friend

PargolP

7. Pargol

Your pet new best friend19 km
from
$40
/night
AnnetteA

8. Annette

15.5 km
from
$60
/night

Nettie the Dog Nanny

Usually responds within few hours
AnnetteA

8. Annette

Nettie the Dog Nanny 15.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/night
SanaS

9. Sana

9.2 km
from
$110
/night

🐾love and care for pets 🐾

SanaS

9. Sana

🐾love and care for pets 🐾 9.2 km
from
$110
/night
HedyH

10. Hedy

15.7 km
from
$65
/night

Reliable, Caring,Big & Small Paws

HedyH

10. Hedy

Reliable, Caring,Big & Small Paws15.7 km
from
$65
/night
JessicaJ

11. Jessica

11 km
from
$52
/night

Dog Mom + Dad & Forever Fur Baby Protectors

JessicaJ

11. Jessica

Dog Mom + Dad & Forever Fur Baby Protectors 11 km
from
$52
/night
UjjwalU

12. Ujjwal

2.7 km
from
$80
/night

Your fur baby 🐶 😺 is a part of my family ❤️

UjjwalU

12. Ujjwal

Your fur baby 🐶 😺 is a part of my family ❤️2.7 km
from
$80
/night
DanielaD

13. Daniela

18.8 km
from
$65
/night

I can watch/walk your pet as I would watch mine

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Luke
DanielaD

13. Daniela

I can watch/walk your pet as I would watch mine18.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Luke
from
$65
/night
JeffreyJ

14. Jeffrey

19.3 km
from
$70
/night

Experience Is An Asset

JeffreyJ

14. Jeffrey

Experience Is An Asset19.3 km
from
$70
/night
PRANAYP

15. PRANAY

11.5 km
from
$50
/night

Responsible and caring

PRANAYP

15. PRANAY

Responsible and caring11.5 km
from
$50
/night