1. House Sitting
  2. Saint-Henri

House Sitting, Saint-Henri

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JulietteJ

1. Juliette

4.8 km
from
$50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter đŸ¶đŸ±đŸ©· Plateau Mont-Royal

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
JulietteJ

1. Juliette

Pet sitter đŸ¶đŸ±đŸ©· Plateau Mont-Royal 4.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
from
$50
/night
SarahS

2. Sarah

2.8 km
from
$30
/night
1 review

Reliable pet care for your furry family members

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
SarahS

2. Sarah

Reliable pet care for your furry family members 2.8 km
(1 review)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
$30
/night
RosieR

3. Rosie

5.6 km
from
$50
/night

Une amie pour vos animaux / A friend for your pets đŸŸđŸ’›

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
RosieR

3. Rosie

Une amie pour vos animaux / A friend for your pets đŸŸđŸ’›5.6 km
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
$50
/night
EyaE

4. Eya

5.7 km
from
$30
/night
2 reviews

Pet lover ❀ ready to pamper your friend !

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
EyaE

4. Eya

Pet lover ❀ ready to pamper your friend ! 5.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$30
/night
AudreyA

5. Audrey

2 km
from
$65
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

La tata des animaux đŸ˜»đŸ¶đŸ°

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AudreyA

5. Audrey

La tata des animaux đŸ˜»đŸ¶đŸ°2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
$65
/night
EllaE

6. Ella

3.6 km
from
$30
/night
2 reviews

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs & Cats

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
EllaE

6. Ella

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs & Cats 3.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
$30
/night
AngéliqueA

7. Angélique

5.5 km
from
$50
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Gardes ponctuelles ou réguliÚres pour vos boules de poils

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
AngéliqueA

7. Angélique

Gardes ponctuelles ou réguliÚres pour vos boules de poils5.5 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$50
/night
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

3.8 km
from
$60
/night
3 reviews

PhD student with flexible schedule

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

PhD student with flexible schedule 3.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$60
/night
DiegoD

9. Diego

2.8 km
from
$45
/night
8 reviews
4
recurring guests

Experienced Pet Sitter with a Calm, Loving Home

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
DiegoD

9. Diego

Experienced Pet Sitter with a Calm, Loving Home2.8 km
(8 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
$45
/night
EvaE

10. Eva

6 km
from
$40
/night

Cat-sitteuse passionnĂ©e Ă  votre domicile đŸ˜»

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
EvaE

10. Eva

Cat-sitteuse passionnĂ©e Ă  votre domicile đŸ˜»6 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
$40
/night
JulieJ

11. Julie

3.4 km
from
$40
/night
13 reviews
4
recurring guests

Petits moments de bonheur đŸ¶đŸ˜Š

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JulieJ

11. Julie

Petits moments de bonheur đŸ¶đŸ˜Š3.4 km
(13 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$40
/night
ClaraC

12. Clara

2.8 km
from
$30
/night

Une personne de confiance pour prendre soin de vos animaux !

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted today
ClaraC

12. Clara

Une personne de confiance pour prendre soin de vos animaux !2.8 km
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted today
from
$30
/night
LucasL

13. Lucas

5.9 km
from
$30
/night
2 reviews

Amoureux des boules de poil

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active yesterday
LucasL

13. Lucas

Amoureux des boules de poil5.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$30
/night
AnaĂŻsA

14. AnaĂŻs

1.6 km
from
$45
/night
16 reviews
4
recurring guests

Ami Des BĂȘtes

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnaĂŻsA

14. AnaĂŻs

Ami Des BĂȘtes 1.6 km
(16 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
$45
/night
JanJ

15. Jan

3.4 km
from
$30
/night

Happy go lucky sitter with a heart

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
JanJ

15. Jan

Happy go lucky sitter with a heart3.4 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$30
/night
DmytroD

16. Dmytro

4.4 km
from
$40
/night
1 review

Cat sitting at home: feeding, cuddles, play & daily updates

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
DmytroD

16. Dmytro

Cat sitting at home: feeding, cuddles, play & daily updates4.4 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/night
DianeD

17. Diane

4.6 km - Montréal
from
$50
/night
3 reviews

La Sitter Préférée De Votre Animal

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
DianeD

17. Diane

La Sitter Préférée De Votre Animal4.6 km - Montréal
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$50
/night
LauraL

18. Laura

4.8 km
from
$38
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Une prĂ©sence douce et attentive pour vos compagnons đŸŸ

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
LauraL

18. Laura

Une prĂ©sence douce et attentive pour vos compagnons đŸŸ4.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$38
/night
FlorieF

19. Florie

6 km
from
$44
/night
5 reviews

Cat sitter cat lover and dog sitter

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FlorieF

19. Florie

Cat sitter cat lover and dog sitter 6 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$44
/night
O'NeillO

20. O'Neill

5.7 km
from
$50
/night

đŸŸ Experienced Dog Boarding, Care & Training

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
O'NeillO

20. O'Neill

đŸŸ Experienced Dog Boarding, Care & Training5.7 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$50
/night