1. House Sitting
  2. Notre-Dame-de-Grâce

House Sitting, Notre-Dame-de-Grâce

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LisaL

1. Lisa

6.8 km - Montréal
from
$30
/night
2 reviews

Une garde d'animaux avec amour et attention !

Usually responds within one day
LisaL

1. Lisa

Une garde d'animaux avec amour et attention !6.8 km - Montréal
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/night
AndreaA

2. Andrea

4.5 km
from
$100
/night
8 reviews

Sauvetage de chiens de la rue.

Usually responds within few hours
AndreaA

2. Andrea

Sauvetage de chiens de la rue.4.5 km
(8 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$100
/night
Helly-AnnaH

3. Helly-Anna

4.1 km
from
$35
/night

L'amie temporaire de votre meilleure ami

Helly-AnnaH

3. Helly-Anna

L'amie temporaire de votre meilleure ami4.1 km
from
$35
/night
RobertoR

4. Roberto

5.7 km
from
$110
/night

Promeneur de chien fiable à Mont-Royal

RobertoR

4. Roberto

Promeneur de chien fiable à Mont-Royal5.7 km
from
$110
/night
DenisD

5. Denis

6.1 km
from
$90
/night

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾

Usually responds within one day
DenisD

5. Denis

Reliable & Attentive Pet Sitter in Griffintown 🐾6.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$90
/night
BenB

6. Ben

8 km
from
$62
/night
15 reviews
5
recurring guests

Amoureux des animaux à Montréal / Pet Lover in Montreal

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
BenB

6. Ben

Amoureux des animaux à Montréal / Pet Lover in Montreal8 km
(15 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$62
/night
MarieM

7. Marie

7.6 km
from
$40
/night

L'amie Des Animaux

Lives with 1 cat
MarieM

7. Marie

L'amie Des Animaux7.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$40
/night
AliceA

8. Alice

6.6 km
from
$60
/night
1 review

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes mains 💞

Usually responds within one day
AliceA

8. Alice

Vos animaux sont entre de bonnes mains 💞6.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/night
MoraneM

9. Morane

8 km
from
$60
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Une gardienne au top !

MoraneM

9. Morane

Une gardienne au top !8 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
from
$60
/night
SandraS

10. Sandra

5.7 km
from
$40
/night

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SandraS

10. Sandra

Gardienne de chat - soin, sécurité et câlins !5.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/night
JonathanJ

11. Jonathan

6.6 km - Montréal
from
$40
/night

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal

Lives with 1 cat
JonathanJ

11. Jonathan

Friendly and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Montreal6.6 km - Montréal
Lives with 1 cat
from
$40
/night
MaudeM

12. Maude

6.2 km
from
$50
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Visites à domicile pour vos chats et vos chiens!!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MaudeM

12. Maude

Visites à domicile pour vos chats et vos chiens!!6.2 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
LionelL

13. Lionel

7.8 km
from
$60
/night
3 reviews

L'envoûteur de compagnons 🧙‍♂️🐕🐈

LionelL

13. Lionel

L'envoûteur de compagnons 🧙‍♂️🐕🐈7.8 km
(3 reviews)
from
$60
/night
MathiasM

14. Mathias

7.7 km
from
$100
/night

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕

Usually responds within few hours
MathiasM

14. Mathias

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕7.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$100
/night
AudreyA

15. Audrey

6.5 km
from
$45
/night

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

15. Audrey

Pleins d'amour pour vos boules de poils 😻6.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$45
/night
JanabaJ

16. Janaba

7.7 km
from
$50
/night

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE

JanabaJ

16. Janaba

REACH OUT TO ME I DON’T BITE7.7 km
from
$50
/night
DelaneyD

17. Delaney

4.6 km
from
$50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

I love making new furry friends!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
DelaneyD

17. Delaney

I love making new furry friends! 4.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
$50
/night
TanyaT

18. Tanya

4.9 km
from
$110
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Calm and caring cat lover and artist

TanyaT

18. Tanya

Calm and caring cat lover and artist4.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
$110
/night
ThibaultT

19. Thibault

7.1 km
from
$60
/night

Reliable and caring pet-sitter

Usually responds within one day
ThibaultT

19. Thibault

Reliable and caring pet-sitter7.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/night
OlivierO

20. Olivier

4.9 km
from
$50
/night

courir, jouer,Câliner: je m’occupe de tout

OlivierO

20. Olivier

courir, jouer,Câliner: je m’occupe de tout 4.9 km
from
$50
/night