1. House Sitting
  2. Killarney AB

House Sitting, Killarney AB

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
zewarZ

1. zewar

16.3 km
from
$110
/night

free obedience training will be provided for your dog

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
zewarZ

1. zewar

free obedience training will be provided for your dog 16.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$110
/night
IngridI

2. Ingrid

20 km
from
$110
/night

Loving, Gentle & Always Reliable

Usually responds within few hours
IngridI

2. Ingrid

Loving, Gentle & Always Reliable20 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$110
/night
DianaD

3. Diana

5.5 km
from
$110
/night

Dog Behavior & Care Expert

DianaD

3. Diana

Dog Behavior & Care Expert5.5 km
from
$110
/night
MaryamM

4. Maryam

19.6 km
from
$60
/night

Compassionate care for your furry family

Usually responds within few hours
MaryamM

4. Maryam

Compassionate care for your furry family19.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/night
EvelynE

5. Evelyn

14.4 km
from
$100
/night

Treat pet like my family members

Usually responds within one day
EvelynE

5. Evelyn

Treat pet like my family members14.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$100
/night
TalvirT

6. Talvir

17.7 km
from
$50
/night

Feel a new Dogmatic Experience🐶💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with sarplaninac babu
TalvirT

6. Talvir

Feel a new Dogmatic Experience🐶💕17.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with sarplaninac babu
from
$50
/night
KimburlyK

7. Kimburly

19.5 km
from
$110
/night
3 reviews

🐾PAWsitive & Genuine RVT Care♡Staycation Pet Solutions

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KimburlyK

7. Kimburly

🐾PAWsitive & Genuine RVT Care♡Staycation Pet Solutions19.5 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$110
/night
KhushiK

8. Khushi

17.7 km
from
$30
/night

A kind dog lover

KhushiK

8. Khushi

A kind dog lover17.7 km
from
$30
/night
Tara JoT

9. Tara Jo

16.7 km
from
$110
/night

Loving Dog Adventures!❤️🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Terrier Shitzu Mix Bailey
Tara JoT

9. Tara Jo

Loving Dog Adventures!❤️🐾16.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Terrier Shitzu Mix Bailey
from
$110
/night
deviD

10. devi

17.8 km
from
$30
/night

Animal lover and animal rescue owner!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shepherd cross Fletcher
deviD

10. devi

Animal lover and animal rescue owner!17.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shepherd cross Fletcher
from
$30
/night