1. House Sitting
  2. Griffintown

House Sitting, Griffintown

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LisaL

1. Lisa

0.8 km
from
$30
/night
2 reviews

Une garde d'animaux avec amour et attention !

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LisaL

1. Lisa

Une garde d'animaux avec amour et attention !0.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$30
/night
RaphaëlR

2. Raphaël

3.7 km
from
$30
/night
2 reviews

Si 30 millions d'amis était une personne

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
RaphaëlR

2. Raphaël

Si 30 millions d'amis était une personne3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
$30
/night
élieÉ

3. élie

2.6 km
from
$110
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Soyez rassurés-es! Votre chat est entre de bonne mains!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
élieÉ

3. élie

Soyez rassurés-es! Votre chat est entre de bonne mains!2.6 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$110
/night
LetíciaL

4. Letícia

4.3 km
from
$40
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Hello! I’m Leticia, an experienced pet sitter

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
LetíciaL

4. Letícia

Hello! I’m Leticia, an experienced pet sitter4.3 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
$40
/night
JuliaJ

5. Julia

3.4 km
from
$50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amoureuse des animaux - Animal lover

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
JuliaJ

5. Julia

Amoureuse des animaux - Animal lover3.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$50
/night
MaudeM

6. Maude

0.5 km
from
$50
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Visites à domicile pour vos animaux!!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MaudeM

6. Maude

Visites à domicile pour vos animaux!!0.5 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$50
/night
AlexiaA

7. Alexia

3.5 km
from
$35
/night

Garde et promenade d’animaux :)

Last active 4 days ago
AlexiaA

7. Alexia

Garde et promenade d’animaux :)3.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
$35
/night
CarlosC

8. Carlos

3 km
from
$75
/night
1 review

Responsible pet lover with lots of experience

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CarlosC

8. Carlos

Responsible pet lover with lots of experience3 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$75
/night
JulieJ

9. Julie

4.5 km
from
$65
/night
10 reviews
1
recurring guest

amoureuse des animaux 🐶

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
JulieJ

9. Julie

amoureuse des animaux 🐶4.5 km
(10 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$65
/night
ElisaE

10. Elisa

3.7 km
from
$55
/night

PET SITTER 🐕🐈🐇

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ElisaE

10. Elisa

PET SITTER 🐕🐈🐇3.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$55
/night
AlexandreA

11. Alexandre

2.6 km
from
$40
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionné d’animaux - Balades, gardes & câlins garantis

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AlexandreA

11. Alexandre

Passionné d’animaux - Balades, gardes & câlins garantis2.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$40
/night
ThomasT

12. Thomas

4.3 km
from
$60
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Chat va bien aller ! 😻

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
ThomasT

12. Thomas

Chat va bien aller ! 😻4.3 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
$60
/night
IzzyI

13. Izzy

1.2 km
from
$50
/night
1 review

Animal lover wanting to help out!

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IzzyI

13. Izzy

Animal lover wanting to help out!1.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
SorayaS

14. Soraya

3.7 km
from
$55
/night

Câlins poilus ? Oui s'il vous plait!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
SorayaS

14. Soraya

Câlins poilus ? Oui s'il vous plait!3.7 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$55
/night
MathiasM

15. Mathias

4.2 km
from
$100
/night

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MathiasM

15. Mathias

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕4.2 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$100
/night
BrandonB

16. Brandon

1.8 km
from
$55
/night
2 reviews

🐾 6+ ans d’expérience | Garde d’animaux avec amour

Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
BrandonB

16. Brandon

🐾 6+ ans d’expérience | Garde d’animaux avec amour1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
from
$55
/night
AudreyA

17. Audrey

3.6 km
from
$50
/night
1 review

Petlover, ravie d’accueillir vos 🐾[FR & EN]

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AudreyA

17. Audrey

Petlover, ravie d’accueillir vos 🐾[FR & EN]3.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$50
/night
Alejandra & EltonA

18. Alejandra & Elton

1.7 km
from
$40
/night
88 reviews
28
recurring guests

Love pets? We do!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Alejandra & EltonA

18. Alejandra & Elton

Love pets? We do!1.7 km
(88 reviews)
28 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/night
EllianE

19. Ellian

0.7 km
from
$40
/night

Petsitter Montréal amoureux des animaux, très flexible

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
EllianE

19. Ellian

Petsitter Montréal amoureux des animaux, très flexible0.7 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$40
/night
SamS

20. Sam

3 km
from
$60
/night

Balades et visites à domicile pour vos animaux.

Last active 9 days ago
SamS

20. Sam

Balades et visites à domicile pour vos animaux.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
$60
/night