1. House Sitting
  2. Dollard-Des Ormeaux

House Sitting, Dollard-Des Ormeaux

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DianeD

1. Diane

18.7 km - Montréal
from
$50
/night
3 reviews

La Sitter Préférée De Votre Animal

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
DianeD

1. Diane

La Sitter Préférée De Votre Animal18.7 km - Montréal
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$50
/night
MarieM

2. Marie

16.9 km
from
$36
/night

Besoin de Zoothérapie

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MarieM

2. Marie

Besoin de Zoothérapie 16.9 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$36
/night
CharlotteC

3. Charlotte

18.3 km
from
$65
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

animaux heureux et encadrés

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CharlotteC

3. Charlotte

animaux heureux et encadrés18.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$65
/night
AudreyA

4. Audrey

19 km
from
$50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet-sitter pour chouchouter vos animaux

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
AudreyA

4. Audrey

Pet-sitter pour chouchouter vos animaux19 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
$50
/night
PamelaP

5. Pamela

16.3 km
from
$40
/night

Une présence attentionnée pour vos compagnons

Last active 3 days ago
PamelaP

5. Pamela

Une présence attentionnée pour vos compagnons16.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
$40
/night
MelissaM

6. Melissa

15.5 km
from
$40
/night
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

Animal health technician waiting for her next adventure!

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
MelissaM

6. Melissa

Animal health technician waiting for her next adventure!15.5 km
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
$40
/night
SophieS

7. Sophie

15.9 km
from
$62
/night
27 reviews
11
recurring guests

La Casa Chat’leureuse De Villeray

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
SophieS

7. Sophie

La Casa Chat’leureuse De Villeray15.9 km
(27 reviews)
11 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$62
/night
MarieM

8. Marie

19.1 km
from
$40
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Gardienne d'expérience

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
MarieM

8. Marie

Gardienne d'expérience 19.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
$40
/night
EricE

9. Eric

14 km
from
$50
/night
5 reviews

🐶 Doggy vacays with tail-wagging walks & belly rubs

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
EricE

9. Eric

🐶 Doggy vacays with tail-wagging walks & belly rubs14 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$50
/night
ChloéC

10. Chloé

16 km
from
$80
/night
10 reviews
4
recurring guests

Gardienne flexible, douce et expérimentée

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ChloéC

10. Chloé

Gardienne flexible, douce et expérimentée 16 km
(10 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$80
/night
AlexiaA

11. Alexia

18.7 km
from
$35
/night

Garde et promenade d’animaux :)

Last active 4 days ago
AlexiaA

11. Alexia

Garde et promenade d’animaux :)18.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
$35
/night
JulieJ

12. Julie

18.7 km
from
$65
/night
10 reviews
1
recurring guest

amoureuse des animaux 🐶

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
JulieJ

12. Julie

amoureuse des animaux 🐶18.7 km
(10 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$65
/night
ElisaE

13. Elisa

18.4 km
from
$55
/night

PET SITTER 🐕🐈🐇

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ElisaE

13. Elisa

PET SITTER 🐕🐈🐇18.4 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$55
/night
BobB

14. Bob

16.3 km
from
$50
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

A Second Home for Your Dog

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
BobB

14. Bob

A Second Home for Your Dog16.3 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/night
ThomasT

15. Thomas

18.9 km
from
$60
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Chat va bien aller ! 😻

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
ThomasT

15. Thomas

Chat va bien aller ! 😻18.9 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
$60
/night
SophieS

16. Sophie

16.2 km
from
$80
/night

Meilleure amie des chats dans Villeray

Last active 5 days ago
SophieS

16. Sophie

Meilleure amie des chats dans Villeray16.2 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
$80
/night
CalvinC

17. Calvin

16.1 km
from
$70
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

amoureux des animaux hâte de rencontrer les vôtres !

Last active 6 days ago
CalvinC

17. Calvin

amoureux des animaux hâte de rencontrer les vôtres ! 16.1 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
from
$70
/night
SoleneS

18. Solene

15.2 km
from
$30
/night

Des soins pour vos compagnons, en toute confiance

Last active 6 days ago
SoleneS

18. Solene

Des soins pour vos compagnons, en toute confiance15.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
$30
/night
MathiasM

19. Mathias

18.8 km
from
$100
/night

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MathiasM

19. Mathias

Promenade/garde pour vos doudous ! 🐕18.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$100
/night
Alejandra & EltonA

20. Alejandra & Elton

18.5 km
from
$40
/night
88 reviews
28
recurring guests

Love pets? We do!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Alejandra & EltonA

20. Alejandra & Elton

Love pets? We do!18.5 km
(88 reviews)
28 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/night