1. House Sitting
  2. Cliffcrest

House Sitting, Cliffcrest

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BrinthaB

1. Brintha

13.7 km
from
$40
/night

animal lover pet sitter :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
BrinthaB

1. Brintha

animal lover pet sitter :)13.7 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$40
/night
ZoëZ

2. Zoë

13.7 km
from
$75
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your furry bestie's home in the city!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ZoëZ

2. Zoë

Your furry bestie's home in the city!13.7 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$75
/night
KhanhK

3. Khanh

15.6 km
from
$30
/night
1
recurring guest

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Family

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KhanhK

3. Khanh

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Family15.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/night
KevinK

4. Kevin

4.6 km
from
$30
/night

Professional Pet Store Associate & Certified Animal Lover

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KevinK

4. Kevin

Professional Pet Store Associate & Certified Animal Lover4.6 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/night
MiaM

5. Mia

15.7 km
from
$50
/night
1 review

Cat & Dog loving, experienced petsitter in Toronto

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
MiaM

5. Mia

Cat & Dog loving, experienced petsitter in Toronto15.7 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$50
/night
ShereceS

6. Sherece

2.6 km
from
$40
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Compassionate Pet Care from a Lifelong Animal Lover

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
ShereceS

6. Sherece

Compassionate Pet Care from a Lifelong Animal Lover2.6 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
$40
/night
GhazalG

7. Ghazal

12.5 km
from
$40
/night

Cat sitting and boarding

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
GhazalG

7. Ghazal

Cat sitting and boarding 12.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$40
/night
MICHAELM

8. MICHAEL

9.8 km
from
$75
/night

Poodle Papa🐩

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
MICHAELM

8. MICHAEL

Poodle Papa🐩9.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
$75
/night
AariaA

9. Aaria

13 km
from
$65
/night

Dependable care courtesy of a fellow cat parent

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
AariaA

9. Aaria

Dependable care courtesy of a fellow cat parent 13 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$65
/night
OliviaO

10. Olivia

7.6 km
from
$110
/night
25 reviews
9
recurring guests

Caring Animal Lover

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
OliviaO

10. Olivia

Caring Animal Lover7.6 km
(25 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$110
/night
Aiqa SyareenaA

11. Aiqa Syareena

15.3 km
from
$30
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced Cat Sitter in Toronto

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
Aiqa SyareenaA

11. Aiqa Syareena

Experienced Cat Sitter in Toronto15.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$30
/night
Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/EgM

12. Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/Eg

13.7 km
from
$68
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Professional & Experienced Midtown Pet Sitter and Dog Walker

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/EgM

12. Meifan-Christina Midtown Yonge/Eg

Professional & Experienced Midtown Pet Sitter and Dog Walker13.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
$68
/night
JiaJ

13. Jia

6 km
from
$68
/night

💗 Loving your cat like my very own

Last active 9 days ago
JiaJ

13. Jia

💗 Loving your cat like my very own6 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
$68
/night
AMIA

14. AMI

16.5 km
from
$40
/night

Caring Pet Sitter with Structured Daycare & Calm Home

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AMIA

14. AMI

Caring Pet Sitter with Structured Daycare & Calm Home16.5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$40
/night
RiyaR

15. Riya

15.2 km
from
$75
/night
4 reviews

Reliable Dog Walker/Pet Sitter Treats Your Pets Like Family

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
RiyaR

15. Riya

Reliable Dog Walker/Pet Sitter Treats Your Pets Like Family15.2 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$75
/night
KarlaK

16. Karla

15.3 km
from
$45
/night
14 reviews
6
recurring guests

Care with love and respect

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
KarlaK

16. Karla

Care with love and respect15.3 km
(14 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
$45
/night
PriscilaP

17. Priscila

9.6 km
from
$35
/night
2 reviews

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitting at Your Home. ENG FR ESP

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PriscilaP

17. Priscila

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitting at Your Home. ENG FR ESP9.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/night
JayJ

18. Jay

16.3 km
from
$55
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Looking for Reliable Pet and Home Care?

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JayJ

18. Jay

Looking for Reliable Pet and Home Care? 16.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$55
/night
BeatrizB

19. Beatriz

7.7 km
from
$75
/night
1 review

Unconditional Love: My Passion for Caring for Animals

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
BeatrizB

19. Beatriz

Unconditional Love: My Passion for Caring for Animals7.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
$75
/night
HediH

20. Hedi

8.5 km
from
$80
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring, Experienced & Full-Time Pet Sitter You Can Trust

Last active 12 days ago
HediH

20. Hedi

Caring, Experienced & Full-Time Pet Sitter You Can Trust8.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 12 days ago
from
$80
/night