1. House Sitting
  2. Brossard

House Sitting, Brossard

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CAD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JoannieJ

1. Joannie

11.9 km
from
$82.5
/night

Promenade canine

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JoannieJ

1. Joannie

Promenade canine11.9 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$82.5
/night
AnaïsA

2. Anaïs

8.8 km
from
$45
/night
16 reviews
4
recurring guests

Ami Des Bêtes

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AnaïsA

2. Anaïs

Ami Des Bêtes 8.8 km
(16 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$45
/night
HawcoH

3. Hawco

10.7 km
from
$50
/night
1 review

A Lifelong Companion to Animals (walks, visits, and sitting)

Last active 7 days ago
HawcoH

3. Hawco

A Lifelong Companion to Animals (walks, visits, and sitting)10.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
from
$50
/night
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

10.7 km
from
$60
/night
3 reviews

PhD student with flexible schedule

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

PhD student with flexible schedule 10.7 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$60
/night
MaximeM

5. Maxime

10.7 km
from
$62
/night

passionné par le bien être de votre compagnon !

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaximeM

5. Maxime

passionné par le bien être de votre compagnon !10.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$62
/night
AlexandreA

6. Alexandre

11.2 km
from
$40
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionné d’animaux - Balades, gardes & câlins garantis

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
AlexandreA

6. Alexandre

Passionné d’animaux - Balades, gardes & câlins garantis11.2 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$40
/night
ElisaE

7. Elisa

9.9 km
from
$40
/night
New sitter

Pet-sitter attentionnée et passionnée à Montréal

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ElisaE

7. Elisa

New sitter
Pet-sitter attentionnée et passionnée à Montréal9.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/night
GeoffreyG

8. Geoffrey

8.2 km
from
$70
/night

Dedicated, reliable and kind house and pet sitter

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
GeoffreyG

8. Geoffrey

Dedicated, reliable and kind house and pet sitter8.2 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$70
/night
PascalP

9. Pascal

0.7 km
from
$50
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Sans prise de tête! Smooth and Simple.

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
PascalP

9. Pascal

Sans prise de tête! Smooth and Simple.0.7 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$50
/night
DanielaD

10. Daniela

10.8 km - Westmount
from
$80
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

A great walk and a lot of love 🐾🐶💕

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
DanielaD

10. Daniela

A great walk and a lot of love 🐾🐶💕10.8 km - Westmount
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$80
/night
PhoenixP

11. Phoenix

10.2 km
from
$30
/night
New sitter

Experienced, committed pet sitter for walks and house visits

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
PhoenixP

11. Phoenix

New sitter
Experienced, committed pet sitter for walks and house visits10.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$30
/night
élieÉ

12. élie

11.1 km
from
$110
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Soyez rassurés-es! Votre chat est entre de bonne mains!

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
élieÉ

12. élie

Soyez rassurés-es! Votre chat est entre de bonne mains!11.1 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$110
/night
CarlosC

13. Carlos

11.2 km
from
$75
/night
1 review

Responsible pet lover with lots of experience

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CarlosC

13. Carlos

Responsible pet lover with lots of experience11.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$75
/night
AudreyA

14. Audrey

11.6 km
from
$50
/night
1 review

Petlover, ravie d’accueillir vos 🐾[FR & EN]

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
AudreyA

14. Audrey

Petlover, ravie d’accueillir vos 🐾[FR & EN]11.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$50
/night
CarlaC

15. Carla

10.6 km
from
$60
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Gardienne pour vos bébés poilus !

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
CarlaC

15. Carla

Gardienne pour vos bébés poilus ! 10.6 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$60
/night
ZachZ

16. Zach

8.8 km
from
$40
/night

Griffintown Dog Dad! 🐶

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ZachZ

16. Zach

Griffintown Dog Dad! 🐶8.8 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$40
/night
SophiaS

17. Sophia

10 km
from
$85
/night

Pet sitter passionnée, aimante, une garderie de luxe🐶

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SophiaS

17. Sophia

Pet sitter passionnée, aimante, une garderie de luxe🐶10 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$85
/night
GladysG

18. Gladys

9.3 km
from
$65
/night
21 reviews
9
recurring guests

Une petsitter d’enfer !

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
GladysG

18. Gladys

Une petsitter d’enfer ! 9.3 km
(21 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
$65
/night
JuliaJ

19. Julia

11.7 km
from
$50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amoureuse des animaux - Animal lover

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

19. Julia

Amoureuse des animaux - Animal lover11.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night
JeremyJ

20. Jeremy

11.8 km
from
$30
/night
1 review

Garde de chats sur le Plateau

Usually responds within one day
JeremyJ

20. Jeremy

Garde de chats sur le Plateau11.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/night